Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP 6 - Torino, Italy - 8-10 February 2019
 
Quarterfinals 5000 m Relay Men
  4 Races (the best team of each race qualifies for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 121     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 JAPAN  JPN6:45.569Q
 11Kazuki YOSHINAGA
 57Keita WATANABE
 143Hiroki YOKOYAMA
 204Kota KIKUCHI
2.17 FRANCE  FRA6:45.740Q
 18Thibaut FAUCONNET
 44Dmitry MIGUNOV
 80Sébastien LEPAPE
 132Quentin FERCOQ
3.18 CANADA  CAN6:49.203
 1Charles HAMELIN
 10Samuel GIRARD
 55Charle COURNOYER
 125Steven DUBOIS
4.19 LATVIA  LAT7:05.494
 75Karlis KRUZBERGS
 148Reinis BERZINS
 149Endijs VIGANTS
 182Roberts KRUZBERGS
 Race 122     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.20 CHINA  CHN6:50.062Q
 128YU Songnan
 129JIA Haidong
 190LI Kongchao
 215YANG Shuai
2.21 REPUBLIC OF KOREA  KOR6:50.349Q
 3HWANG Daeheon
 4LIM Hyo Jun
 152HONG Kyunghwan
 155PARK Jiwon
3.22 POLAND  POL6:58.897
 116Szymon WILCZYK
 160Lukasz KUCZYNSKI
 161Pawel ADAMSKI
 162Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
4.23 GREAT BRITAIN  GBR7:09.042
 42Farrell TREACY
 66Billy SIMMS
 85Jack BURROWS
 134Ethan TREACY
 Race 123     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 ITALY  ITA6:49.848Q
 19Yuri CONFORTOLA
 23Tommaso DOTTI
 62Andrea CASSINELLI
 139Mattia ANTONIOLI
2.25 U.S.A.  USA7:05.662Q
 70Aaron TRAN
 169Aaron HEO
 170Jonathan SO
 171Adam CALLISTER
3.26 GERMANY  GER7:06.090
 135Adrian LÜDTKE
 194Florian BECKER
 195Luca LÖFFLER
 196Tobias PIETSCH
4.27 UKRAINE  UKR7:27.264
 26Oleh HANDEI
 94Vladyslav NEMIRO
 97Nikita NEMIRO
 185Volodymyr HANDEI
28 HUNGARY  HUNP
 2LIU Shaolin Sandor
 20BURJÁN Csaba
 136VARNYÚ Alex
 137KRUEGER Cole William
 Race 124     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 RUSSIA  RUS6:57.991Q
 5Semen ELISTRATOV
 32Denis AYRAPETYAN
 60Alexander SHULGINOV
 166Pavel SITNIKOV
2.30 NETHERLANDS  NED6:58.155Q
 27Itzhak DE LAAT
 65Daan BREEUWSMA
 157Jasper BRUNSMANN
 208Melle VAN 'T WOUT
3.31 AUSTRALIA  AUS7:05.737
 29Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG
 86Liam O'BRIEN
 123Skyler KAH
 189Keanu BLUNDEN
4.32 TURKEY  TUR7:14.441
 82Firat YARDIMCI
 104Davut TAHTACI
 105Tunay SIMSEK
 187Metehan ATAN
33 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZP
 9Denis NIKISHA
 67Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
 73Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
 150Adil GALIAKHMETOV


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV