Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (SAB-3) - Bergamo, Italy - 8-10 February 2019
Heats 1000 meter Men Jun.A+Senior
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 167, Group A (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
108
Sven ROES
TRL
1:37.519
Q
2.
3
57
Paolo BATTAIOLA
SCP
1:37.723
Q
3.
2
44
Westley YATES
MIRC
1:38.965
4.
4
80
Jorn HOLWERDA
STG
1:40.100
5.
5
38
Matiss IPOLITO
LST
1:42.160
Race 168, Group A (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
77
Hugo BOSMA
STB
1:38.302
Q
2.
4
43
Niall TREACY
MIRC
1:38.732
Q
3.
2
64
Surendra VILLA
SES
1:39.603
3
24
Ivan RADEVIC
MERC
P
Race 169, Group A (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
116
Milan GRUGNI
SES
1:34.479
Q
2.
3
102
Théo KHELLAF
USF
1:34.933
Q
3.
1
76
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
1:35.207
4.
2
32
Koen SLOOTWEG
IHCL
1:36.050
Race 170, Group A (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
22
Robin TENZER
ECO
1:30.606
Q
2.
1
61
Alberto RAVA
SES
1:30.998
Q
3.
4
98
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
1:31.607
4.
2
41
Peter MURPHY
LUX
-
Race 171, Group A (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
107
Niels KINGMA
TRL
1:34.331
Q
2.
4
26
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
1:34.361
Q
3.
2
68
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
1:34.433
4.
3
12
Robin VERHOOGHE
BSC
1:35.341
Race 172, Group A (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
8
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:31.355
Q
2.
3
75
Tom HOFKER
STB
1:31.549
Q
3.
2
52
Teun BOER
NSV
1:31.913
4.
1
66
Hampus HENDE
SKS
1:36.237
Race 173, Group A (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
67
Fabrice DUFBERG
SKS
1:31.702
Q
2.
5
62
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
1:31.748
Q
3.
4
23
Robin BENDIG
EVD
1:31.984
4.
2
79
Niek ENGELHART
STG
1:35.239
5.
1
81
Jelte BOERSMA
STH
1:37.870
Race 174, Group A (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
97
Bram STEENAART
SVU
1:30.371
Q
2.
3
109
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
1:30.497
Q
3.
1
10
Alessio LORENZI
BOR
1:31.341
4.
2
84
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
1:34.043
5.
4
2
Alex COLLINS
ALD
1:53.427
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters