Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP (CD-3)-LATVIA OPEN - Ventspils, Latvia - 22-24 February 2019
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1000
500
777
Best time
1.
149
Anastasiia BRIKACH
PET
63
7
1
2
4
1:47.758
2.
158
Radovana LESKOVA
PRE
50
10
6
3
1
1:52.471
3.
12
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
39
13
7
1
5
1:47.696
4.
56
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
34
11
5
4
2
1:48.559
5.
150
Mariia METELKINA
PET
27
14
2
6
6
1:48.235
6.
124
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
POL
15
19
3
8
8
1:48.435
7.
83
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
14
32
8
21
3
1:49.299
8.
7
Michaela POPLOVA
CZE
8
93
4
44
1:48.444
9.
159
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
3
47
22
5
20
1:47.152
10.
55
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
2
29
9
13
7
1:49.349
11.
105
Karolina SUHAK
JUV
2
32
16
7
9
1:53.184
12.
81
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
34
10
12
12
1:50.294
13.
10
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
36
12
14
10
1:50.764
14.
123
Magdalena ORCIUCH
POL
41
15
10
16
1:53.136
15.
2
Patricija SMOGAR
CRO
43
13
15
15
1:54.762
16.
82
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
45
17
17
11
1:53.429
17.
103
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
55
23
11
21
1:49.611
18.
6
Magdalena HROMASOVA
CZE
56
14
24
18
1:53.007
19.
24
Laura JANKOVSKA
JLSS
60
27
20
13
1:53.911
20.
157
Ema BARICOVA
PRE
63
11
9
43
1:50.854
21.
57
Betija Dafne SUHANENKOVA
SPARS
63
21
23
19
1:55.066
22.
20
Valerija BAKAJA
JLSS
64
24
16
24
1:52.699
23.
53
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
65
18
18
29
1:54.492
24.
130
Magda GRYGORUK
UKSJB
66
25
19
22
1:53.286
25.
131
Pola LOKIC
UKSJB
75
26
32
17
1:55.586
26.
23
Ance GROSBERGA
JLSS
77
19
25
33
1:56.469
27.
133
Maja SWISLOCKA
UKSJB
77
20
29
28
1:55.190
28.
11
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
81
22
14
1:50.867
29.
129
Anna FALKOWSKA
UKSJB
84
28
33
23
1:55.435
30.
84
Kamile VALKAUSKAITE
LTU
85
29
26
30
1:55.310
31.
132
Ewa SWISLOCKA
UKSJB
91
31
34
26
1:57.237
32.
88
Weronika BILLER
GIZ
93
30
38
25
1:55.804
33.
25
Ance KUCINA
JLSS
93
34
27
32
1:58.598
34.
21
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
99
33
35
31
1:58.592
35.
54
Noela JAREMINA
SPARS
100
43
30
27
2:01.621
36.
115
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
ORZEL
100
37
28
35
1:59.310
37.
22
Paula GELVERE
JLSS
105
32
39
34
1:58.466
38.
58
Rebeka Betija TAMBERGA
SPARS
110
36
36
38
2:08.533
39.
42
Klaudija SMALCA
KSS
112
39
37
36
2:09.241
40.
26
Daniela MILUNA
JLSS
113
35
41
37
2:08.130
41.
41
Anna BIRZNIECE
KSS
114
41
31
42
2:16.684
42.
104
Olga GOSK
JUV
117
38
40
39
2:01.588
43.
138
Julia GAJDAMOWICZ
WMKS
122
40
42
40
2:10.207
44.
139
Aleksandra GONTARSKA
WMKS
126
42
43
41
2:15.790
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters