Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP (CD-3)-LATVIA OPEN - Ventspils, Latvia - 22-24 February 2019
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Junior D Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 242, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Maja SWISLOCKA  UKSJB1:31.455Q
2.253 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS1:31.645Q
3.322 Paula GELVERE  JLSS1:32.077 
4.441 Anna BIRZNIECE  KSS1:44.284
 Race 243, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Betija Dafne SUHANENKOVA  SPARS1:29.053Q
2.254 Noela JAREMINA  SPARS1:29.732Q
3.3115 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL1:29.847 
4.458 Rebeka Betija TAMBERGA  SPARS1:36.050
 Race 244, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS1:25.173Q
2.2130 Magda GRYGORUK  UKSJB1:26.638Q
3.325 Ance KUCINA  JLSS1:26.681 
4.423 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS1:29.541
5.5104 Olga GOSK  JUV1:30.732
 Race 245, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Patricija SMOGAR  CRO1:26.098Q
2.288 Weronika BILLER  GIZ1:26.172Q
3.321 Paula EKERTE  JLSS1:26.985 
4.442 Klaudija SMALCA  KSS1:35.664
5.526 Daniela MILUNA  JLSS1:35.880
 Race 246, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Anna FALKOWSKA  UKSJB1:28.091Q
2.2132 Ewa SWISLOCKA  UKSJB1:28.910Q
3.384 Kamile VALKAUSKAITE  LTU1:29.390 
4.4138 Julia GAJDAMOWICZ  WMKS1:38.643
5.5139 Aleksandra GONTARSKA  WMKS1:38.950
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 247, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE1:22.384Q
2.256 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:22.557Q
3.310 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:23.459 
4.424 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS1:24.037
5.5123 Magdalena ORCIUCH  POL1:24.808
 Race 248, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS1:22.680Q
2.2124 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  POL1:22.770Q
3.3105 Karolina SUHAK  JUV1:23.748 
4.4157 Ema BARICOVA  PRE1:24.290
5.5131 Pola LOKIC  UKSJB1:25.120
 Race 249, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:25.993Q
2.282 Indre MILAKNYTE  LTU1:30.541Q
3.383 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU1:36.819ADV
4159 Tamara TOKAROVA  PREP
5103 Oliwia BOBIER  JUVP
 Race 250, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 SZIGETI Dora  MTK1:20.060Q
2.2149 Anastasiia BRIKACH  PET1:20.194Q
3.3150 Mariia METELKINA  PET1:20.336
4.481 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU1:21.403
5.56 Magdalena HROMASOVA  CZE1:27.904


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro