Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP (CD-3)-LATVIA OPEN - Ventspils, Latvia - 22-24 February 2019
 
Semi Final 777 meter Junior D Girls
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 257, Group 4     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Paula EKERTE  JLSS1:28.854Q
2.2115 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL1:32.198 
3.342 Klaudija SMALCA  KSS1:36.273
4.4138 Julia GAJDAMOWICZ  WMKS1:36.747
 Race 258, Group 4     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Ance KUCINA  JLSS1:28.182Q
2.222 Paula GELVERE  JLSS1:28.949
3.3104 Olga GOSK  JUV1:29.287
4.441 Anna BIRZNIECE  KSS1:45.878
 Race 259, Group 4     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS1:28.503Q
2.284 Kamile VALKAUSKAITE  LTU1:28.754
3.358 Rebeka Betija TAMBERGA  SPARS1:33.533
4.426 Daniela MILUNA  JLSS1:35.353
5.5139 Aleksandra GONTARSKA  WMKS1:37.393
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 260, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV1:23.527Q
2.2130 Magda GRYGORUK  UKSJB1:26.241Q
3.353 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS1:28.018 
4.454 Noela JAREMINA  SPARS1:30.862
5.5133 Maja SWISLOCKA  UKSJB-    
 Race 261, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1159 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE1:24.196Q
2.220 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS1:25.258Q
3.3129 Anna FALKOWSKA  UKSJB1:25.500
4.4132 Ewa SWISLOCKA  UKSJB1:25.740
5.588 Weronika BILLER  GIZ1:26.152
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 262, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU1:25.685Q
2.22 Patricija SMOGAR  CRO1:25.898Q
3.324 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS1:26.095
4.4131 Pola LOKIC  UKSJB1:26.655
 Race 263, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Karolina SUHAK  JUV1:26.116Q
2.2123 Magdalena ORCIUCH  POL1:26.565Q
3.36 Magdalena HROMASOVA  CZE1:26.579 
4.457 Betija Dafne SUHANENKOVA  SPARS1:27.030
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 264, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE1:20.871Q
2.256 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:21.067Q
3.383 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU1:22.235 
4.455 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS1:22.349
5.5124 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  POL1:22.787
6.610 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:34.460
 Race 265, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 SZIGETI Dora  MTK1:21.234Q
2.2149 Anastasiia BRIKACH  PET1:21.399Q
3.382 Indre MILAKNYTE  LTU1:28.542
4.4150 Mariia METELKINA  PET1:41.325
511 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers