Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP (CD-3)-LATVIA OPEN - Ventspils, Latvia - 22-24 February 2019
 
Final 777 meter Junior D Girls
 Race 277, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Julia GAJDAMOWICZ  WMKS1:38.155 
2.2139 Aleksandra GONTARSKA  WMKS1:38.334
3.341 Anna BIRZNIECE  KSS1:44.138
 Race 278, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL1:34.021 
2.242 Klaudija SMALCA  KSS1:35.192
3.326 Daniela MILUNA  JLSS1:37.681
4.458 Rebeka Betija TAMBERGA  SPARS1:51.003
5104 Olga GOSK  JUVP
 Race 279, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Kamile VALKAUSKAITE  LTU1:29.296 
2.221 Paula EKERTE  JLSS1:29.404
3.325 Ance KUCINA  JLSS1:29.544
4.423 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS1:29.812
5.522 Paula GELVERE  JLSS1:29.998
 Race 280, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Weronika BILLER  GIZ1:29.176 
2.2132 Ewa SWISLOCKA  UKSJB1:31.005
3.354 Noela JAREMINA  SPARS1:31.239
4.4133 Maja SWISLOCKA  UKSJB1:31.347
5.553 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS1:44.768
 Race 281, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1159 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE1:21.240 
2.2103 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV1:21.479
3.3130 Magda GRYGORUK  UKSJB1:26.576
4.4129 Anna FALKOWSKA  UKSJB1:30.125
5.520 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS1:56.144
 Race 282, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Pola LOKIC  UKSJB1:28.532 
2.26 Magdalena HROMASOVA  CZE1:28.562
3.357 Betija Dafne SUHANENKOVA  SPARS1:28.738
 Race 283, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU1:23.796 
2.224 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS1:24.233
3.311 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:41.716
4123 Magdalena ORCIUCH  POLDNS
52 Patricija SMOGAR  CROP
 Race 284, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Mariia METELKINA  PET1:21.6293 
2.255 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS1:21.6902
3.3124 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  POL1:21.8111
4.4105 Karolina SUHAK  JUV1:22.193
5.510 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:23.201
6.682 Indre MILAKNYTE  LTU1:29.152
 Race 285, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE1:19.09534 
2.256 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:19.16721
3.383 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU1:19.63913
4.4149 Anastasiia BRIKACH  PET1:19.8828
512 SZIGETI Dora  MTKP3


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers