Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP (CD-3)-LATVIA OPEN - Ventspils, Latvia - 22-24 February 2019
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior D Girls
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 33, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
130
Magda GRYGORUK
UKSJB
1:59.033
Q
2.
2
131
Pola LOKIC
UKSJB
1:59.903
3.
3
132
Ewa SWISLOCKA
UKSJB
2:04.555
4.
4
26
Daniela MILUNA
JLSS
2:08.130
5.
5
42
Klaudija SMALCA
KSS
2:09.241
6.
6
139
Aleksandra GONTARSKA
WMKS
2:15.790
Race 34, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
159
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
1:55.163
Q
2.
2
103
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
1:55.467
3.
3
88
Weronika BILLER
GIZ
1:59.843
4.
4
21
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
2:01.240
5.
5
115
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
ORZEL
2:03.458
6.
6
54
Noela JAREMINA
SPARS
2:03.566
Race 35, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Valerija BAKAJA
JLSS
1:56.981
Q
2.
2
129
Anna FALKOWSKA
UKSJB
1:58.517
3.
3
84
Kamile VALKAUSKAITE
LTU
1:58.931
4.
4
25
Ance KUCINA
JLSS
1:59.150
5.
5
104
Olga GOSK
JUV
2:02.818
6.
6
41
Anna BIRZNIECE
KSS
2:19.847
Race 36, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
Betija Dafne SUHANENKOVA
SPARS
1:58.128
Q
2.
2
24
Laura JANKOVSKA
JLSS
1:58.608
3.
3
58
Rebeka Betija TAMBERGA
SPARS
2:13.160
4.
4
22
Paula GELVERE
JLSS
-
5
138
Julia GAJDAMOWICZ
WMKS
P
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 37, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Michaela POPLOVA
CZE
1:50.114
Q
2.
2
124
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
POL
1:50.635
Q
3.
3
150
Mariia METELKINA
PET
1:50.637
4.
4
55
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
1:50.706
5.
5
10
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
1:50.764
6.
6
23
Ance GROSBERGA
JLSS
2:00.891
7
11
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
YC
Race 38, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
149
Anastasiia BRIKACH
PET
1:50.807
Q
2.
2
56
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
1:51.145
Q
3.
3
83
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
1:52.007
4.
4
157
Ema BARICOVA
PRE
1:53.443
5.
5
6
Magdalena HROMASOVA
CZE
1:54.212
6.
6
123
Magdalena ORCIUCH
POL
1:54.277
7.
7
105
Karolina SUHAK
JUV
1:56.682
Race 39, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1:52.111
Q
2.
2
158
Radovana LESKOVA
PRE
1:52.471
Q
3.
3
81
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
1:54.056
4.
4
2
Patricija SMOGAR
CRO
1:54.762
5.
5
133
Maja SWISLOCKA
UKSJB
1:58.760
6.
6
53
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
1:59.266
7.
7
82
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
2:02.535
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters