Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SPECULAAS CUP - Hasselt, Belgium - 23-24 February 2019
 
Semi Finals 333 meter Boys Junior E/F
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 138, Group C     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2120 Watse WESTRA  TRL45.176Q
2.1117 Bjorn SCHIPHOF  TRL46.018
3.3138 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS54.762
4.4136 Zyan LANTMEETERS  YDS55.824
 Race 139, Group C     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Thomas DE WILDE  IRTA50.323Q
2.2135 Lou PIRAR  YDS54.887 
3.319 Olen OLSTHOORN  HVHW56.133
4.4137 Guus HERMANS  YDS56.399
 Race 140, Group C     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ46.117Q
2.3144 Jonas RENIERS  YDS47.962 
3.2118 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL51.298
4.4139 Jules LESIRE  YDS57.080
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 141, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2143 Yarno KETELSLEGERS  YDS41.363Q
2.1133 Zander LIEKENS  YDS42.520Q
3.3141 Lowie DEKENS  YDS42.876 
4.4134 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS43.472
 Race 142, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.410 Filip SKARZYNSKI  ERL42.584Q
2.329 Jonathan TEN CATE  IJVZ43.166Q
3.239 Mathias EYCKENS  IRTA43.660 
4.141 Ilias TURCKSIN  IRTA48.914
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 143, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Kebba NJIE  NSV37.774Q
2.2119 Pieter ZIJLSTRA  TRL39.735Q
3.3142 Achille WILLEMS  YDS40.067 
4.41 Noah BOUVE  BSC40.257
 Race 144, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Zeb OLSTHOORN  HVHW38.309Q
2.415 Stefan MEIJER  GO39.142Q
3.29 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL39.558 
4.376 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:04.833


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer