Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Sofia, Bulgaria - 8-10 March 2019
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
3000
Best time
1.
4
LIM Hyo Jun
KOR
102
57
1
54
1
1
2:18.850
2.
3
HWANG Daeheon
KOR
55
20
7
1
2
(10)
2:17.614
3.
5
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
44
15
5
5
3
2
2:17.566
4.
10
Samuel GIRARD
CAN
29
62
2
6
49
5
2:17.990
5.
54
WU Dajing
CHN
22
105
44
2
51
8
2:22.734
6.
57
Keita WATANABE
JPN
21
29
8
14
4
3
2:18.509
7.
154
LEE June Seo
KOR
21
34
3
12
15
4
2:18.775
8.
7
REN Ziwei
CHN
19
30
15
3
6
6
2:17.912
9.
125
Steven DUBOIS
CAN
10
48
4
19
18
7
2:17.209
10.
2
LIU Shaolin Sandor
HUN
5
34
20
4
10
2:22.307
11.
23
Tommaso DOTTI
ITA
5
50
11
34
5
2:18.933
12.
6
XU Hongzhi
CHN
3
50
6
20
24
2:18.550
13.
19
Yuri CONFORTOLA
ITA
2
64
28
29
7
2:19.953
14.
204
Kota KIKUCHI
JPN
2
87
22
7
(58)
2:22.367
15.
135
Adrian LÜDTKE
GER
1
62
24
30
8
2:28.963
16.
27
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
1
87
21
8
(58)
2:17.282
17.
31
Stijn DESMET
BEL
39
10
10
19
2:18.933
18.
1
Charles HAMELIN
CAN
41
14
11
16
2:17.781
19.
60
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
45
27
9
9
2:18.751
20.
20
BURJÁN Csaba
HUN
49
13
16
20
2:19.182
21.
80
Sébastien LEPAPE
FRA
52
12
17
23
2:18.555
22.
70
Aaron TRAN
USA
59
16
21
22
2:22.363
23.
11
Kazuki YOSHINAGA
JPN
64
19
24
21
2:23.466
24.
41
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
75
9
18
48
2:18.807
25.
189
Keanu BLUNDEN
AUS
78
35
26
17
2:28.770
26.
82
Firat YARDIMCI
TUR
85
17
41
27
2:17.678
27.
182
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
86
36
37
13
2:19.264
28.
167
Thomas Insuk HONG
USA
86
23
13
50
2:19.339
29.
150
Adil GALIAKHMETOV
KAZ
89
30
23
36
2:22.609
30.
18
Thibaut FAUCONNET
FRA
91
(58)
22
11
31.
67
Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
KAZ
95
25
56
14
2:20.553
32.
68
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED
96
29
55
12
2:18.632
33.
136
VARNYÚ Alex
HUN
96
31
35
30
2:19.681
34.
52
Martin KOLENC
CRO
99
43
28
28
2:21.803
35.
166
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
100
33
15
52
2:20.465
36.
26
Oleh HANDEI
UKR
103
38
39
26
2:19.578
37.
185
Volodymyr HANDEI
UKR
103
41
27
35
2:25.758
38.
100
Sean MCANUFF
IRL
104
39
31
34
2:23.770
39.
33
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
107
32
33
42
2:22.652
40.
148
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
108
34
43
31
2:33.855
41.
183
Trevor Xu Xuan TAN
SGP
109
40
32
37
2:37.398
42.
36
Nicolas LABORDE
COL
115
37
53
25
2:23.037
43.
38
Dimitar GEORGIEV
BUL
117
42
46
29
2:29.304
44.
24
Ward PÉTRÉ
BEL
122
26
38
(58)
2:28.050
45.
209
Ethan DE ROSE
NZL
125
45
40
40
2:23.882
46.
29
Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG
AUS
126
18
50
(58)
2:18.077
47.
28
Yauheni RYZHOU
BLR
129
49
36
44
2:33.566
48.
110
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
130
46
51
33
3:01.709
49.
51
Tarik OMERAGIC
BIH
133
47
48
38
2:27.157
50.
193
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
133
50
42
41
2:30.499
51.
212
Chun-Chieh LIN
TPE
137
51
47
39
2:28.390
52.
50
Hazim SHAHRUM
MAS
143
48
52
43
2:27.926
53.
218
Kaloyan ANGELOV
BUL
145
53
45
47
2:34.019
54.
43
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
SRB
147
(58)
44
45
55.
46
Akash ARADHYA
IND
147
52
49
46
2:37.971
56.
42
Farrell TREACY
GBR
174
(58)
(58)
(58)
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters