Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 3 - LITHUANIAN OPEN - Elektrenai, Lithuania - 9-10 March 2019
 
Heats 333 meter Junior E Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 128, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Valentina LEVICKYTE  LTU37.440Q
2.25 Daryna TSYHALAVA  BLR41.038Q
3.321 Karolina AUZINA  JLSS42.490
4.4115 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB43.663
5.5131 Kinga DYBIEC  UKSSB47.591
6.6158 Sofia PETRICHENKO  KAL52.402
 Race 129, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1180 Maria KHOKHELKO  KYIV37.071Q
2.2134 Lena KORZYNSKA  UKSSB40.038Q
3.3117 Malgorzata MALINOWSKA  UKSJB46.894 
4.484 Gabija SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU50.967
5.5151 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS52.112
664 Angelina ZELENKEVICA  SPARSDNS
 Race 130, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS39.556Q
2.222 Madara GINTERE  JLSS45.315Q
3.3149 Patrycja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS51.322 
4.4130 Nikola CHARKIEWICZ  UKSSB54.111
5113 Anna BUZUN  UKSJBP
680 Viktorija KOVRIZKINA  LTUP
 Race 131, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1159 Varia PIJANOVA  KAL37.281Q
2.262 Marina PAROLE  SPARS40.159Q
3.3132 Maja GIWER  UKSSB40.281
4.4116 Laura MAJEWSKA  UKSJB42.821
5.5102 Milena SAKOWICZ  GIZ45.553
6.624 Patricija URSTA  JLSS55.531
 Race 132, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Darya STSIAPANAVA  BLR37.624Q
2.261 Darta MIEZE  SPARS41.555Q
3.3118 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB45.425
4.4114 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB49.001
5.582 Austeja PROTUSEVICIUTE  LTU49.424
6.6135 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB51.554
 Race 133, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Evialina KANAPLIANIK  BLR37.332Q
2.283 Ausrine RAKAUSKAITE  LTU39.508Q
3.3150 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS39.606
4.4119 Wiktoria ZAJCZYK  UKSJB42.565
5.5133 Blanka GROCHOWSKA  UKSSB50.280
6.623 Polina STRETENSKA  JLSS1:05.669


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport