Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Bormio, Italy - 31 January-2 February 2020
Distance Classification 1500 m Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finals, Final A
1.
45
KIM Geonhee
KOR
1
0
1|1|1
2:23.944
2.
8
Florence BRUNELLE
CAN
2
2|2|2
2:25.317
3.
13
LI Xuan
CHN
3
1|3|3
2:25.259
4.
44
KIM Chanseo
KOR
4
1|1|4
2:27.944
5.
68
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
5
1|2|5
2:22.739
6.
79
Corinne STODDARD
USA
6
2|2|6
2:24.584
7.
46
KIM Gilli
KOR
P
1|1|P
2:25.949
Finals, Final B
8.
28
Elisa CONFORTOLA
ITA
1
3|3|1
2:24.762
9.
52
Xandra VELZEBOER
NED
2
2|3|2
2:27.921
10.
58
Yuliia BERESNEVA
RUS
3
2|4|3
2:23.083
11.
56
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
POL
4
2|5|4
2:28.161
12.
16
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
CZE
5
2|4|5
2:27.479
13.
51
Anne Floor OTTER
NED
6
1|4|6
2:27.048
14.
55
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
POL
7
1|5|7
2:29.381
Semifinals
15.
7
Megan BOUDRIAS
CAN
5
3|5
2:26.057
16.
9
Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE
CAN
6
2|6
2:27.126
17.
77
Hailey CHOI
USA
6
2|6
2:29.505
18.
71
Hui CHANG
TPE
6
3|6
2:27.194
19.
36
Risa SHINOHARA
JPN
7
1|7
2:27.920
20.
23
SOMODI Maja Dora
HUN
7
3|7
2:23.532
21.
60
Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA
RUS
7
3|7
2:28.742
Ranking Finals
22.
12
HAO Weiying
CHN
1
4|1
2:26.247
23.
34
Haruna NAGAMORI
JPN
2
4|2
2:24.886
24.
20
Holly HOYLAND
GBR
3
3|3
2:28.957
25.
47
Anna JANSONE
LAT
4
4|4
2:27.918
26.
21
Lisa ECKSTEIN
GER
5
3|5
2:30.433
27.
74
Uliana DUBROVA
UKR
6
4|6
2:32.366
28.
67
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
7
3|7
2:30.045
29.
27
Chiara BETTI
ITA
1
5|1
2:26.351
30.
42
Assel TAISHMANOVA
KAZ
2
4|2
2:29.984
31.
3
Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA
BLR
3
5|3
2:30.434
32.
22
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
4
4|4
2:33.058
33.
48
Alina USATOVA
LAT
5
4|5
2:32.979
34.
6
Maryia TSESELKINA
BLR
6
5|6
2:32.848
35.
2
Nienke SCHEPERS
BEL
7
4|7
2:32.368
36.
18
Aurelie LEVEQUE
FRA
1
6|1
2:26.969
37.
19
Cloé OLLIVIER
FRA
2
6|2
2:27.351
38.
26
Ava RYAN
IRL
3
5|3
2:32.183
39.
70
Aye SOPONKIJ
THA
4
6|4
2:33.215
40.
15
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
CZE
5
5|5
2:36.477
41.
66
Alexia TURUNEN
SUI
6
5|6
2:39.489
42.
75
Tetyana ZARVANSKA
UKR
P
5|P
2:33.526
43.
40
Malika YERMEK
KAZ
1
7|1
2:33.301
44.
63
Alyssa Jing Ying POK
SGP
2
6|2
2:34.144
45.
69
Vorravalan LEECHINNAPHAT
THA
3
6|3
2:35.766
46.
65
Petra JASIC
SRB
4
6|4
2:37.100
47.
64
Mia DOSKOVIC
SRB
5
6|5
3:09.553
49.
61
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
5
5
2:26.770
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters