Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS - Bormio, Italy - 31 January-2 February 2020
 
Heats 1000 m Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 162     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 LI Xuan  CHN1:34.128Q
2.43 JEON Yumin  KOR1:34.152Q
3.34 Haruna NAGAMORI  JPN1:34.293q
4.78 Kamryn LUTE  USA1:34.938
 Race 163     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.61 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:34.118Q
2.23 SOMODI Maja  HUN1:34.318Q
3.68 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK1:34.472ADV
12 HAO Weiying  CHNP
 Race 164     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED1:36.326Q
2.24 SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN1:37.399Q
3.59 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:37.517ADV
67 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVKP
 Race 165     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.50 Georgie DALRYMPLE  NED1:31.427Q
2.28 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA1:31.666Q
3.77 Hailey CHOI  USA1:35.262 
45 KIM Geonhee  KORDNS
 Race 166     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Florence BRUNELLE  CAN1:34.560Q
2.41 Yana KHAN  KAZ1:35.443Q
3.56 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL1:36.546ADV
29 Viola DE PIAZZA  ITAP
 Race 167     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.46 KIM Gilli  KOR1:32.304Q
2.58 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS1:32.680Q
3.7 Megan BOUDRIAS  CAN1:33.965q
4.2 Nienke SCHEPERS  BEL1:37.929
 Race 168     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.79 Corinne STODDARD  USA1:34.583Q
2.55 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL1:35.128Q
3.18 Aurelie LEVEQUE  FRA1:35.987ADV
16 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZEP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec