Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS - Bormio, Italy - 31 January-2 February 2020
 
Quarterfinals 3000 m Relay Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 78     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 KOREA  KOR4:15.741Q
 43JEON Yumin
 44KIM Chanseo
 45KIM Geonhee
 46KIM Gilli
2.2 NETHERLANDS  NED4:15.820Q
 50Georgie DALRYMPLE
 51Anne Floor OTTER
 52Xandra VELZEBOER
 53Marijn WIERSMA
3.3 CANADA  CAN4:31.271q
 7Megan BOUDRIAS
 8Florence BRUNELLE
 9Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE
 10Claudia HEENEY
4 HUNGARY  HUNP
 22DOBRAN Flora
 23SOMODI Maja
 24SOMOGYI Barbara
 25VARGA Regina Eszter
 Race 79     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 ITALY  ITA4:27.242Q
 27Chiara BETTI
 28Elisa CONFORTOLA
 29Viola DE PIAZZA
 30Katia FILIPPI
2.6 BELARUS  BLR4:33.233Q
 3Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA
 4Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
 5Eleanora SAMOILAVA
 6Maryia TSESELKINA
3.7 UKRAINE  UKR4:35.457 
 72Kseniya ADAMENKO
 73Viktoriia CHERVENKO
 74Uliana DUBROVA
 75Tetyana ZARVANSKA
4.8 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ4:35.509
 39Kadisha BAKHITKEREYEVA
 40Malika YERMEK
 41Yana KHAN
 42Assel TAISHMANOVA
 Race 80     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 RUSSIA  RUS4:22.158Q
 58Yuliia BERESNEVA
 59Sofia BOYTSOVA
 60Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA
 61Anna MATVEEVA
2.10 POLAND  POL4:24.727Q
 54Sara SLIZEWSKA
 55Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
 56Gabriela TOPOLSKA
 57Magdalena ZYCH
3.11 JAPAN  JPN4:33.451q
 33Kii KUROKAWA
 34Haruna NAGAMORI
 36Risa SHINOHARA
 37Hana TAKAHASHI
12 UNITED STATES  USAP
 76Shreya ARUN
 77Hailey CHOI
 78Kamryn LUTE
 79Corinne STODDARD


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV