Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLDCUP 1 - Budapest, Hungary - 28 September-1 October 2017
 
Heats 1500 m Ladies
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 21 skaters)
 Race 14     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 CHOI Minjeong  KOR2:27.131Q
2.141 Jorien TER MORS  NED2:27.979Q
3.36 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE2:29.368 
4.125 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA  KAZ2:29.630
5.89 Yuki KIKUCHI  JPN2:29.841ADV
6.117 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  BEL2:35.302
31 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POLP
 Race 15     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Lana GEHRING  USA2:40.854Q
2.30 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR2:40.905Q
2.18 Deanna LOCKETT  AUS2:40.905Q
4.35 Lucia PERETTI  ITA2:41.707
5.121 Tina GRASSOW  GER2:42.736
6.110 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL2:43.214
7.120 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA2:43.519
 Race 16     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR2:23.639Q
2.19 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA2:24.450Q
3.79 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:25.215 
4.124 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN2:25.359
5.123 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR2:28.050
6.100 Tünde BALÁZS  ROU2:33.396
7.104 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR2:35.715
 Race 17     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 KIM A Lang  KOR2:30.993Q
2.51 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN2:31.149Q
3.15 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:32.303 
4.34 Anastasya KRESTOVA  KAZ2:32.467
5.77 Michaela KUNCIROVA  CZE2:35.230
6.87 Anna YAKIMOVA  BUL2:41.759
7 Suzanne SCHULTING  NEDP
 Race 18     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 SHIM Suk Hee  KOR2:40.885Q
2.21 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED2:41.164Q
3.33 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL2:43.611 
4.94 Oliwia GAWLICA  POL2:43.733
5.42 Vera TRYBUL  BLR2:43.954
6.37 Alica PORUBSKA  SVK2:45.250
7.45 Katarina BURIC  CRO2:45.427
 Race 19     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Arianna FONTANA  ITA2:28.101Q
2.47 Valerie MALTAIS  CAN2:28.240Q
3.136 LI Jinyu  CHN2:28.250 
4.52 KONYA Zsofia  HUN2:29.849
5.38 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU2:30.785
6.40 Erika LINDGREN  SWE2:42.725
 Race 20     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN2:28.523Q
2.20 Bianca WALTER  GER2:29.490Q
3.25 Hanne DESMET  BEL2:29.787 
4.76 Mariya IZAFATAVA  BLR2:31.225
5.90 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR2:38.355
6.108 Ranya EZZI  SWE3:09.090
 Race 21     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.64 Iong A KIM  KAZ2:32.344Q
2.16 Jessica KOOREMAN  USA2:32.500Q
3.32 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE2:34.420 
4.143 Valentina ASCIC  CRO2:37.091
5.41 Yu-Tzu LIN  TPE2:37.150
6.63 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS3:06.148ADV
137 ZHOU Yang  CHNP
 Race 22     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 HAN Yu Tong  CHN2:47.176Q
2.59 Jamie MACDONALD  CAN2:47.316Q
3.17 Anna SEIDEL  GER2:47.794 
4.135 Maame BINEY  USA2:48.244
5.118 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL2:51.998
6.46 Cheyenne GOH  SGP2:54.714
7.116 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO3:01.051
 Race 23     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR2:22.220Q
2.24 Kim BOUTIN  CAN2:23.292Q
3.27 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN2:24.228q
4.26 Véronique PIERRON  FRA2:25.233
5.60 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA2:26.159
6.43 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKR2:34.405
7.112 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL2:36.286


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport