Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
AUDI ISU WORLDCUP 1 - Budapest, Hungary - 28 September-1 October 2017
Preliminaries 1000 m Ladies
14 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 30 skaters)
Race 78 (1 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
63
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
RUS
1:34.166
Q
2.
51
Shione KAMINAGA
JPN
1:34.298
Q
3.
75
Elena VIVIANI
ITA
1:34.487
4.
122
Gina JACOBS
GER
1:38.419
5.
46
Cheyenne GOH
SGP
1:43.014
Race 79 (2 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
1:30.593
Q
2.
136
LI Jinyu
CHN
1:30.777
Q
3.
72
Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD
USA
1:31.467
q
4.
31
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
POL
1:32.974
5.
117
Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE
BEL
1:43.865
Race 80 (3 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
Elise CHRISTIE
GBR
1:33.112
Q
2.
16
Jessica KOOREMAN
USA
1:33.647
Q
3.
70
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
1:33.906
q
4.
40
Erika LINDGREN
SWE
1:34.245
5.
118
Alexandra DANNEEL
BEL
1:38.212
Race 81 (4 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
44
Charlotte GILMARTIN
GBR
1:34.920
Q
2.
35
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
1:35.056
Q
3.
34
Anastasya KRESTOVA
KAZ
1:35.057
4.
45
Katarina BURIC
CRO
1:38.889
5.
104
Diana MYKHALCHUK
UKR
1:39.095
Race 82 (5 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
54
Lara VAN RUIJVEN
NED
1:35.277
Q
2.
23
Hitomi SAITO
JPN
1:35.524
Q
3.
33
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
1:36.260
4.
120
Gwendoline DAUDET
FRA
1:36.486
5.
43
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
UKR
1:37.379
Race 83 (6 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
9
Arianna FONTANA
ITA
1:35.462
Q
2.
14
ZANG Yize
CHN
1:35.561
Q
3.
125
Madina ZHANBUSINOVA
KAZ
1:35.739
4.
76
Mariya IZAFATAVA
BLR
1:36.048
5.
112
Zornica PENCHEVA
BUL
1:37.525
Race 84 (7 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
13
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
1:34.511
Q
2.
61
Kasandra BRADETTE
CAN
1:34.535
Q
3.
29
KESZLER Andrea
HUN
1:34.911
4.
25
Hanne DESMET
BEL
1:34.918
5.
108
Ranya EZZI
SWE
1:35.110
Race 85 (8 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
27
Sumire KIKUCHI
JPN
1:38.961
Q
2.
5
FAN Kexin
CHN
1:39.107
Q
3.
92
Hanna IZAFATAVA
BLR
1:39.403
4.
90
Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
UKR
1:42.528
Race 86 (9 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
21
Yara VAN KERKHOF
NED
1:40.129
Q
2.
26
Véronique PIERRON
FRA
1:40.194
Q
3.
134
Lana GEHRING
USA
1:40.221
4.
32
Katerina NOVOTNA
CZE
1:41.255
5.
100
Tünde BALÁZS
ROU
1:42.313
Race 87 (10 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
24
Kim BOUTIN
CAN
1:33.157
Q
2.
20
Bianca WALTER
GER
1:34.619
Q
3.
106
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
POL
1:36.178
4.
131
Renata SZOCS
ROU
1:40.761
5.
38
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
1:53.895
Race 88 (11 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
SHIM Suk Hee
KOR
1:35.250
Q
2.
17
Anna SEIDEL
GER
1:35.295
Q
3.
64
Iong A KIM
KAZ
1:35.369
4.
28
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
1:35.833
5.
116
Danijela IVANDIC
CRO
1:46.815
Race 89 (12 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
47
Valerie MALTAIS
CAN
1:36.139
Q
2.
11
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
1:36.217
Q
3.
36
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
1:37.418
4.
42
Vera TRYBUL
BLR
1:37.500
5.
37
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
1:38.331
Race 90 (13 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
128
KIM A Lang
KOR
1:36.677
Q
2.
30
Kathryn THOMSON
GBR
1:36.990
Q
3.
18
Deanna LOCKETT
AUS
1:37.010
4.
77
Michaela KUNCIROVA
CZE
1:37.426
5.
109
Anja CHONG
MAS
1:44.035
Race 91 (14 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
CHOI Minjeong
KOR
1:41.790
Q
2.
71
Yulia SHISHKINA
RUS
1:43.619
Q
3.
143
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
1:44.626
4.
41
Yu-Tzu LIN
TPE
1:44.745
5.
19
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
FRA
2:21.925
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters