Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLDCUP 1 - Budapest, Hungary - 28 September-1 October 2017
 
Heats 3000 m Relay Ladies
  5 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 126     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 HUNGARY  HUN4:16.136Q
 11JASZAPATI Petra
 29KESZLER Andrea
 52KONYA Zsofia
 124HEIDUM Bernadett
2.2 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ4:20.239Q
 34Anastasya KRESTOVA
 64Iong A KIM
 125Madina ZHANBUSINOVA
 127Assel TAISHMANOVA
3.3 UKRAINE  UKR4:50.174 
 43Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
 90Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
 104Diana MYKHALCHUK
 132Yuliya KROMIDO
4 CHINA  CHNP
 5FAN Kexin
 48HAN Yu Tong
 67QU Chunyu
 137ZHOU Yang
 Race 127     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 RUSSIA  RUS4:16.097Q
 13Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
 63Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
 66Tatiana BORODULINA
 79Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
2.6 ITALY  ITA4:16.196Q
 9Arianna FONTANA
 35Lucia PERETTI
 60Cecilia MAFFEI
 73Arianna VALCEPINA
3.7 GERMANY  GER4:16.234q
 17Anna SEIDEL
 20Bianca WALTER
 121Tina GRASSOW
 122Gina JACOBS
4.8 BELARUS  BLR4:25.186
 42Vera TRYBUL
 76Mariya IZAFATAVA
 92Hanna IZAFATAVA
 123Volha TALAYEVA
 Race 128     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 CANADA  CAN4:12.492Q
 2Marianne ST-GELAIS
 24Kim BOUTIN
 47Valerie MALTAIS
 59Jamie MACDONALD
2.10 JAPAN  JPN4:14.468Q
 23Hitomi SAITO
 27Sumire KIKUCHI
 51Shione KAMINAGA
 81Yui SAKAI
3.11 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZE4:24.690 
 32Katerina NOVOTNA
 36Michaela HRUZOVA
 77Michaela KUNCIROVA
 96Milada DOSLA
4.12 CROATIA  CRO4:39.423
 45Katarina BURIC
 116Danijela IVANDIC
 142Maja IVANDIC
 143Valentina ASCIC
 Race 129     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 NETHERLANDS  NED4:12.739Q
 7Suzanne SCHULTING
 21Yara VAN KERKHOF
 54Lara VAN RUIJVEN
 141Jorien TER MORS
2.14 FRANCE  FRA4:17.112Q
 19Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
 26VĂ©ronique PIERRON
 78Selma POUTSMA
 120Gwendoline DAUDET
3.15 UNITED STATES  USA4:17.286q
 16Jessica KOOREMAN
 72Kristen SANTOS
 133Kimberly GOETZ
 134Lana GEHRING
 Race 130     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 KOREA  KOR4:12.455Q
 3SHIM Suk Hee
 56KIM Yejin
 83NOH Ah-Reum
 129LEE Yubin
2.17 GREAT BRITAIN  GBR4:25.283Q
 30Kathryn THOMSON
 44Charlotte GILMARTIN
 98Hannah MORRISON
 102Samantha MORRISON
3.18 POLAND  POL4:25.907 
 28Natalia MALISZEWSKA
 31Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
 106Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
 130Patrycja MALISZEWSKA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec