Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUDI ISU WORLDCUP 1 - Budapest, Hungary - 28 September-1 October 2017
 
Heats 1000 m Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 118     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:27.193Q
2.12 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:27.278Q
3.105 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:27.321q
4.93 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ1:27.960
5.48 Farrell TREACY  GBR1:28.564
 Race 119     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 J.R. CELSKI  USA1:26.861Q
2.15 Charle COURNOYER  CAN1:26.980Q
3.23 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT1:27.129q
4.183 BURJÁN Csaba  HUN1:27.145
5.129 Fabrice DUFBERG  SWE1:27.621
 Race 120     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 REN Ziwei  CHN1:27.515Q
2.2 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:27.599Q
3.7 Victor AN  RUS1:27.639q
4.106 Aaron TRAN  USA1:27.722
5.35 Pierre BODA  AUS1:27.865
 Race 121     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Charles HAMELIN  CAN1:26.723Q
2.73 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN1:26.795Q
3.86 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA1:26.875q
4.24 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA1:27.660
5.30 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG  AUS1:28.108
 Race 122     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN1:27.110Q
2.3 Samuel GIRARD  CAN1:27.228Q
3.75 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:27.890 
4.180 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:28.293
5.18 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED1:45.415
 Race 123     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 LIM Hyo Jun  KOR1:30.411Q
2.9 HAN Tianyu  CHN1:30.467Q
3.25 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA1:30.577 
4.204 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:43.589ADV
41 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZP
 Race 124     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 LIU Shaoang  HUN1:28.058Q
2.20 Ryosuke SAKAZUME  JPN1:28.150Q
3.1 SEO Yi Ra  KOR1:28.205 
4.32 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA1:28.216
5.65 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:28.437
 Race 125     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 WU Dajing  CHN1:27.419Q
2.58 HWANG Daeheon  KOR1:27.440Q
3.19 Keita WATANABE  JPN1:39.070ADV
4.120 Vincent JEANNE  FRA1:40.054
5.27 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:52.288


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec