Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
AUDI ISU WORLDCUP 2 - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 5-8 October 2017
Heats 500 m Ladies
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 20 skaters)
Race 64 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
59
Jamie MACDONALD
CAN
43.855
Q
2.
1
Elise CHRISTIE
GBR
43.946
Q
3.
31
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
POL
44.366
4.
40
Erika LINDGREN
SWE
1:00.906
5.
128
KIM A Lang
KOR
1:08.027
Race 65 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
FAN Kexin
CHN
43.296
Q
2.
35
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
43.450
Q
3.
44
Charlotte GILMARTIN
GBR
43.501
q
4.
26
VĂ©ronique PIERRON
FRA
43.846
5.
17
Anna SEIDEL
GER
58.278
Race 66 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
Marianne ST-GELAIS
CAN
43.027
Q
2.
13
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
43.124
Q
3.
78
Selma POUTSMA
FRA
43.390
q
4.
20
Bianca WALTER
GER
44.219
5.
51
Shione KAMINAGA
JPN
44.545
Race 67 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
24
Kim BOUTIN
CAN
43.442
Q
2.
67
QU Chunyu
CHN
43.472
Q
3.
11
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
43.633
q
4.
30
Kathryn THOMSON
GBR
43.808
5.
19
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
FRA
43.973
Race 68 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
56
KIM Yejin
KOR
43.521
Q
2.
28
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
43.921
Q
3.
9
Arianna FONTANA
ITA
43.922
q
4.
127
Assel TAISHMANOVA
KAZ
45.903
5.
71
Yulia SHISHKINA
RUS
1:12.899
Race 69 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
CHOI Minjeong
KOR
43.071
Q
2.
21
Yara VAN KERKHOF
NED
43.562
Q
3.
14
ZANG Yize
CHN
43.659
q
4.
34
Anastasya KRESTOVA
KAZ
44.399
5.
66
Tatiana BORODULINA
RUS
44.698
Race 70 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
138
Martina VALCEPINA
ITA
43.728
Q
2.
135
Maame BINEY
USA
43.819
Q
3.
29
KESZLER Andrea
HUN
43.987
q
4.
27
Sumire KIKUCHI
JPN
44.067
5.
64
Iong A KIM
KAZ
44.686
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters