Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
AUDI ISU WORLDCUP 4 - Seoul, Republic of Korea - 16-19 November 2017
Heats 1000 m Ladies
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 20 skaters)
Race 105 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
24
Kim BOUTIN
CAN
1:30.980
Q
2.
48
HAN Yu Tong
CHN
1:31.034
Q
3.
52
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
1:31.324
q
4.
26
VĂ©ronique PIERRON
FRA
1:31.517
5.
27
Sumire KIKUCHI
JPN
1:31.767
Race 106 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
136
LI Jinyu
CHN
1:31.419
Q
2.
55
Katherine REUTTER-ADAMEK
USA
1:31.745
Q
3.
11
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
1:31.779
q
4.
30
Kathryn THOMSON
GBR
-
ADV
13
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
P
Race 107 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
63
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
RUS
1:31.693
Q
2.
5
FAN Kexin
CHN
1:31.736
Q
3.
34
Anastasya KRESTOVA
KAZ
1:31.834
q
54
Lara VAN RUIJVEN
NED
P
128
KIM A Lang
KOR
P
Race 108 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
1:30.551
Q
2.
23
Hitomi SAITO
JPN
1:30.754
Q
3.
44
Charlotte GILMARTIN
GBR
1:30.812
q
4.
64
Iong A KIM
KAZ
1:31.242
5.
35
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
1:31.337
Race 109 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
9
Arianna FONTANA
ITA
1:29.756
Q
2.
21
Yara VAN KERKHOF
NED
1:29.873
Q
3.
31
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
POL
-
47
Valerie MALTAIS
CAN
P
135
Maame BINEY
USA
P
Race 110 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
CHOI Minjeong
KOR
1:31.583
Q
2.
1
Elise CHRISTIE
GBR
1:31.630
Q
3.
18
Deanna LOCKETT
AUS
1:32.063
q
4.
19
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
FRA
1:32.199
5.
134
Lana GEHRING
USA
1:33.722
Race 111 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
SHIM Suk Hee
KOR
1:32.346
Q
2.
59
Jamie MACDONALD
CAN
1:32.373
Q
3.
17
Anna SEIDEL
GER
1:32.664
q
4.
60
Cecilia MAFFEI
ITA
1:33.232
29
KESZLER Andrea
HUN
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters