Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OBERSTDORF SUMMER CAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 10-11 August 2018
Heats 222 meter Girls Junior D/E
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 168, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Violet CLAREY
NIRC
27.282
Q
2.
4
142
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
27.430
Q
3.
3
55
Julie KIESGEN
LUX
27.882
4.
5
111
Savi GRAY BUFFEY
SHF
32.264
2
119
Marit DAMEN
STB
P
Race 169, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
150
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
26.538
Q
2.
5
2
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
27.344
Q
3.
2
64
Emma GRAYSON
NIRC
27.452
ADV
4.
4
38
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
29.264
1
109
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
P
Final 222 meter Girls Junior D/E
Race 183, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
109
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
27.034
3
2.
5
119
Marit DAMEN
STB
27.912
2
3.
1
55
Julie KIESGEN
LUX
27.952
1
4.
3
111
Savi GRAY BUFFEY
SHF
31.704
5.
2
38
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
43.600
Race 184, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
150
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
26.543
34
2.
3
2
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
26.906
21
3.
5
64
Emma GRAYSON
NIRC
27.031
13
4.
2
63
Violet CLAREY
NIRC
35.328
8
5.
4
142
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
37.344
5
Distance Classification 222 meter Girls Junior D/E
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
150
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
1
34
1|1
26.538
2.
2
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
2
21
2|2
26.906
3.
64
Emma GRAYSON
NIRC
3
13
3|3
27.031
4.
63
Violet CLAREY
NIRC
4
8
1|4
27.282
5.
142
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
5
5
2|5
27.430
Final, Group 2
6.
109
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
1
3
NFEN|1
27.034
7.
119
Marit DAMEN
STB
2
2
NFEN|2
27.912
8.
55
Julie KIESGEN
LUX
3
1
3|3
27.882
9.
111
Savi GRAY BUFFEY
SHF
4
4|4
31.704
10.
38
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
5
4|5
29.264
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters