Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OBERSTDORF SUMMER CAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 10-11 August 2018
Heats 500 meter Girls Junior D/E
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 5, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
119
Marit DAMEN
STB
56.394
Q
2.
2
142
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
56.653
Q
3.
4
64
Emma GRAYSON
NIRC
58.254
4.
5
38
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
1:04.729
5.
1
111
Savi GRAY BUFFEY
SHF
1:09.838
Race 6, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
150
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
55.454
Q
2.
1
109
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
57.462
Q
3.
3
63
Violet CLAREY
NIRC
57.942
4.
5
2
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
58.714
5.
4
55
Julie KIESGEN
LUX
59.794
Final 500 meter Girls Junior D/E
Race 39, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
Emma GRAYSON
NIRC
57.797
3
2.
2
2
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
58.776
2
3.
3
55
Julie KIESGEN
LUX
59.040
1
4.
4
38
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
1:06.059
5.
5
111
Savi GRAY BUFFEY
SHF
1:10.988
Race 40, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
150
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
54.898
34
2.
2
119
Marit DAMEN
STB
55.644
21
3.
3
142
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
55.748
13
4.
4
109
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
57.010
8
5.
5
63
Violet CLAREY
NIRC
57.086
5
Distance Classification 500 meter Girls Junior D/E
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
150
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
1
34
1|1
54.898
2.
119
Marit DAMEN
STB
2
21
1|2
55.644
3.
142
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
3
13
2|3
55.748
4.
109
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
4
8
2|4
57.010
5.
63
Violet CLAREY
NIRC
5
5
3|5
57.086
Final, Group 2
6.
64
Emma GRAYSON
NIRC
1
3
3|1
57.797
7.
2
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
2
2
4|2
58.714
8.
55
Julie KIESGEN
LUX
3
1
5|3
59.040
9.
38
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
4
4|4
1:04.729
10.
111
Savi GRAY BUFFEY
SHF
5
5|5
1:09.838
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters