Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SKR CUP - WORLD CUP SELECTION - Kolomna, Russia - 28-30 September 2018
Heats 500 m A Men
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 77, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Vladimir GRIGOREV
RUS
42.262
Q
2.
2
35
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
42.345
3.
3
41
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
42.958
4.
4
31
Anton VORONIN
RUS
43.191
5.
5
44
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
43.346
Race 78, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
42.296
Q
2.
2
33
Artem DENISOV
RUS
42.857
3.
3
37
Timur ZAKHAROV
RUS
44.931
ADV
4.
4
38
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
-
5
42
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
P
Race 79, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
42.464
Q
2.
2
30
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
42.484
3.
3
43
Andrey MIKHASIOV
RUS
42.788
4.
4
34
Artem DERKACH
RUS
44.089
Race 80, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
41.910
Q
2.
2
40
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
42.006
3.
3
36
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
43.244
4.
4
46
Kirill SHASHIN
RUS
-
Semi Final 500 m A Men
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 87, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
41.715
Q
2.
2
47
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
41.825
3.
3
33
Artem DENISOV
RUS
42.152
4.
4
40
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
42.586
5.
5
37
Timur ZAKHAROV
RUS
43.001
168
Race 88, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Vladimir GRIGOREV
RUS
41.968
Q
2.
2
45
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
42.062
3.
3
30
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
42.424
4.
4
35
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
42.535
Final 500 m A Men
Race 93, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
36
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
43.373
55
2.
2
31
Anton VORONIN
RUS
43.438
44
3.
3
38
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
43.561
35
4.
4
44
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
43.647
28
Race 94, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Artem DERKACH
RUS
42.163
134
2.
2
46
Kirill SHASHIN
RUS
42.410
107
3.
3
43
Andrey MIKHASIOV
RUS
42.569
86
4.
4
41
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
42.915
69
Race 95, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
30
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
41.886
410
2.
3
35
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
41.937
328
3.
4
40
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
42.084
262
4.
1
33
Artem DENISOV
RUS
42.827
210
Race 96, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
45
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
42.005
1000
2.
3
32
Vladimir GRIGOREV
RUS
42.131
800
3.
2
47
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
42.259
640
4.
1
39
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
42.309
512
Distance Classification 500 m A Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
45
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
1
1000
1|2|1
42.005
2.
32
Vladimir GRIGOREV
RUS
2
800
1|1|2
41.968
3.
47
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
3
640
1|2|3
41.825
4.
39
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
4
512
1|1|4
41.715
Final, Group 2
5.
30
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
1
410
2|3|1
41.886
6.
35
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
2
328
2|4|2
41.937
7.
40
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
3
262
2|4|3
42.006
8.
33
Artem DENISOV
RUS
4
210
2|3|4
42.152
Final, Group 3
9.
34
Artem DERKACH
RUS
1
134
4|1
42.163
10.
46
Kirill SHASHIN
RUS
2
107
4|2
42.410
11.
43
Andrey MIKHASIOV
RUS
3
86
3|3
42.569
12.
41
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
4
69
3|4
42.915
Final, Group 4
13.
36
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
1
55
3|1
43.244
14.
31
Anton VORONIN
RUS
2
44
4|2
43.191
15.
38
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
3
35
4|3
43.561
16.
44
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
4
28
5|4
43.346
Semi Final, Group 1
17.
37
Timur ZAKHAROV
RUS
5
168
3|5
43.001
Heats, Group 1
18.
42
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
P
0
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters