Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Moscow, Russia - 12-14 October 2018
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.92 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS8941122:30.018
2.32 Artem DENISOV  RUS421712412:21.509
3.98 Daniil EIBOG  RUS39103252:21.069
4.108 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2133216152:21.105
5.33 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS182153132:26.178
6.51 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1337191532:25.736
7.31 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS9197572:21.111
8.104 Anton VORONIN  RUS83549222:25.495
9.54 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS835131842:28.709
10.30 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS673662:28.020
11.3 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS32987142:24.312
12.107 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS355143562:25.832
14.95 Artem DERKACH  RUS18059138
15.105 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS33914102:30.551
16.110 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS391111172:24.038
17.42 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS481017212:24.420
18.106 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS502210182:26.343
19.1 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS552712162:22.078
20.73 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS582423112:20.721
21.94 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS601533122:26.356
22.91 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS602021192:20.073
23.4 Egor POKALO  RUS611819242:27.918
24.72 Nil KABIROV  RUS72362792:26.343
25.109 Vladislav LAZAREV  RUS742622262:28.875
26.85 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS773720202:30.322
27.84 Ivan BELONOZHKIN  RUS842329322:26.128
28.83 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS883326292:33.714
29.99 Danila VOLKOV  RUS902832302:31.657
30.77 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS923128332:22.225
31.56 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS942934312:29.119
32.36 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS963031352:30.002
33.53 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS991724582:24.718
34.86 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1022144372:21.892
35.71 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS1033540282:28.374
36.5 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1064241232:28.624
37.55 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS1094130382:29.107
38.7 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS1105825272:31.807
39.41 Wjatscheslav SEMENOV  RUS1113243362:25.415
40.59 Ivan SOMIK  RUS1143446342:25.277
41.38 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS1173936422:37.617
42.11 Ruslan AVAZOV  RUS1191652512:25.303
43.39 Vladimir SILIN  RUS1284039492:37.153
44.37 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS1294642412:31.337
45.78 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS1313854392:32.466
46.40 Maxim SALOV  RUS1325137442:34.057
47.12 Ivan FERAPONTOV  RUS1324547402:32.354
48.6 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS1424945482:33.024
49.34 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1434751452:30.933
50.35 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS1444850462:32.513
51.93 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1464455472:35.266
52.2 Aleksey TRENIN  RUS1475438552:40.359
53.8 Fiodor STOLYAROV  RUS1555548522:44.632
54.13 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS1584358572:31.283
55.79 Roman NEVEROV  RUS1585649532:42.309
56.14 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS1595257502:30.088
57.9 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS1645753542:51.368
58.10 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS16750562:38.396
59.15 Mutalim VAGABOV  RUS1685359562:31.866
60.43 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS18260
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo