Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 27-28 October 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior C Girls
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 122, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  JUV1:51.374Q
2.296 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR1:51.648Q
3.342 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV1:53.282 
4152 Urszula BANACH  WMKSDNS
 Race 123, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV1:54.841Q
2.294 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR1:56.062Q
3.352 Sara SZUMSKA  JUV1:56.227 
4.425 Aleksandra MIERONOWICZ  GIZ2:02.187
 Race 124, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV2:05.142Q
2.21 Klaudia GIERCZAK  AZSO2:07.112Q
3.326 Oliwia SLOWIKOWSKA  GIZ2:10.945 
453 Kamila TYLMAN  JUVDNS
 Race 125, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Maja SZPUDA  JUV1:52.874Q
2.295 Emma MAZUR  MOSIR1:52.995Q
3.3101 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL1:57.123 
4.455 Dominika ZALEWSKA  JUV-    
 Race 126, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ1:56.885Q
2.241 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV1:58.732Q
3.344 Maja DABROWSKA  JUV2:00.327 
 Race 127, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV1:59.305Q
2.243 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV2:00.266Q
3.345 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV2:00.925 
4.417 Marta REKAS  BLYST2:05.101
 Race 128, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV2:00.745Q
2.224 Martyna KUCHTA  GIZ2:04.206Q
3.347 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV2:07.177 
4.42 Aleksandra LISEK  AZSO2:09.870
 Race 129, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGM1:55.030Q
2.256 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  JUV1:55.260Q
3.318 Martyna TEJER  BLYST2:04.595 
4.454 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport