Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 27-28 October 2018
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 62, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV3:16.653Q
2.2119 Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGM3:16.803Q
3.394 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR3:17.914 
4.450 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV3:18.090
5.544 Maja DABROWSKA  JUV3:18.524
6.626 Oliwia SLOWIKOWSKA  GIZ3:34.945
 Race 63, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV3:14.138Q
2.217 Marta REKAS  BLYST3:22.431Q
3.395 Emma MAZUR  MOSIR3:40.191ADV
455 Dominika ZALEWSKA  JUVP
543 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUVP
 Race 64, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV2:59.737Q
2.296 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR2:59.832Q
3.341 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV3:00.745 
4.445 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV3:09.870
5.5152 Urszula BANACH  WMKS-    
 Race 65, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV3:01.802Q
2.256 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  JUV3:06.085Q
3.325 Aleksandra MIERONOWICZ  GIZ3:11.417 
4.41 Klaudia GIERCZAK  AZSO3:13.885
5.518 Martyna TEJER  BLYST3:14.275
 Race 66, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ3:06.897Q
2.251 Maja SZPUDA  JUV3:07.447Q
3.3101 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL3:13.383 
4.454 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV3:39.779
552 Sara SZUMSKA  JUVP
 Race 67, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV3:15.081Q
2.224 Martyna KUCHTA  GIZ3:17.386Q
3.347 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV3:30.748 
4.457 Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  JUV3:35.301
5.52 Aleksandra LISEK  AZSO-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport