Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS RUSSIA - Rybinsk, Russia - 8-10 December 2017
 
Overall Classification Junior Boys
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR1500500100015SFBest time
1.77 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS921012162:24.510
2.87 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS681125222:23.180
3.101 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS551536512:23.950
4.69 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS5019411042:26.060
5.100 Anton VORONIN  RUS331857332:23.160
6.56 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS291964452:24.860
7.76 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS153173212:24.170
8.90 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS42881462:25.780
9.55 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS22991372:26.500
10.80 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS138121882:25.360
11.65 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS111152851
12.60 Wjatscheslav SEMENOV  RUS34119142:26.040
13.51 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS471817122:28.990
14.57 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS541019252:23.880
15.81 Nil KABIROV  RUS561420222:25.280
16.86 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  RUS561921162:29.970
17.72 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS581624182:29.180
18.73 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS642128152:31.300
19.67 Vladimir SILIN  RUS673512202:31.790
20.99 Andrey POPOV  RUS672426172:24.940
21.79 Dmitriy NAZAROV  RUS682223232:30.420
22.82 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS691525292:26.890
23.98 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS702610342:25.040
24.74 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS721727282:25.630
25.68 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS73135192:24.030
26.88 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS852831262:28.760
27.93 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS87522213
28.54 Danila GOLOVIN  RUS893016432:27.360
29.61 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS912536302:30.450
30.71 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS923340192:26.230
31.89 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS922030422:30.780
33.53 Egor POKALO  RUS96523311
34.91 Semen ILINSKII  RUS98521531
35.78 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS1032329512:25.660
36.66 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1043732352:33.000
37.92 Pavel PAVLUKHOV  RUS1063844242:33.450
38.59 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS111521148
39.84 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS1122938452:25.180
40.64 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS113523427
42.83 Vitaliy SHIROKOV  RUS1144137362:35.320
43.62 Dmitrii TIMONIN  RUS1163639412:28.050
44.75 Roman YAKOVLEV  RUS1173147392:32.560
45.95 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1203242462:31.430
46.70 Ilya FOMIN  RUS1213443442:32.620
47.52 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1234046372:27.510
48.94 Yegor ELLANSKIY  RUS1304349382:37.300
49.63 Dmitriy GUBAREV  RUS1304248402:44.030
50.85 Nikita MIRONOV  RUS1364445472:39.360
51.58 Denis NIKITIN  RUS154525151
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo