Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SLOVAK CUP - 2 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14 October 2018

Overall Classification Beginners
RankNameAffil
1. Nina SEVCOVICOVA  PRE
2. Juraj GOGA  PRE
3. Timotej PAVELKA  PRE
4. Andrej MOROCHOVIC  PRE
5. Sofia SLOSARCIKOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
2. Petra MEDVEDOVA  PRE
3. Viktoria ONUFEROVA  PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Adam GUBAC  PRE
2. Andrej MEDVED  PRE
3. Peter MZIGOD  PRE
4. Juraj HARKABUS  PRKP
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE
2. Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE
3. Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
4. Nina LUTERANOVA  PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
2. Oliver ONUFER  PRE
3. Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ
4. Jozef MEDVED  PRE
5. Marek HARKABUS  PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun C1 + D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
2. Radovana LESKOVA  PRE
3. Ema BARICOVA  PRE
4. Michaela IZAROVA  PRE
5. Livia DANKOVA  PRE
6. Janka ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun C1 + D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
2. Patrik BARTKO  PRE
3. Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ
4. Damian MARCIN  PRKP
5. David ONUFER  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
2. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
3. Milada DOSLA  CZE
4. Petra VANKOVA  CZE
5. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
6. Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub SAFKO  PRE
2. Jan VARGOSKO  PRE
3. Jakub HUNADY  PRKP
4. Frantisek HRIC  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec