Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL JUNIOR DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 14-16 March 2018
 
Overall Classification Junior Boys
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.2 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS8942112:24.126
2.35 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS6371242:22.251
3.5 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS28126332:23.540
4.19 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS21691622:30.271
5.21 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS18163672:22.059
6.47 Anton VORONIN  RUS103452452:23.621
7.26 Nil KABIROV  RUS845430112:22.357
8.48 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS7218582:24.384
9.10 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS52613762:23.683
10.32 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS230713102:25.045
11.8 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS14023892:30.614
12.4 Egor POKALO  RUS34910152:24.690
13.6 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS431911132:29.713
14.17 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS451012232:28.357
15.12 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS461214202:35.148
16.34 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS491720122:32.488
17.31 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  RUS512116142:26.121
18.15 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS571128182:23.559
19.14 Vladimir SILIN  RUS631421282:25.107
20.38 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS671519332:25.821
21.11 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS682717242:26.873
22.37 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS682022262:23.993
23.3 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS732229222:32.472
24.7 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS812927252:35.368
25.30 Semen ILINSKII  RUS831517
26.36 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS833925192:34.879
27.29 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS851816
28.33 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS853133212:29.331
29.23 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS882892:27.142
30.18 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS883526272:25.461
31.44 Andrey GROZIN  RUS902432342:26.604
32.28 Radmir KABIROV  RUS1023239312:40.295
33.9 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1023634322:34.884
34.1 Danila GOLOVIN  RUS1042330
35.46 Andrey POPOV  RUS1042640382:30.008
36.39 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1053038372:40.008
37.13 Maxim SALOV  RUS1073335392:28.786
38.16 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS1113436412:37.006
39.25 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS1134231402:25.481
40.45 Andrey KORNEYEV  RUS1153841362:32.612
41.43 Danila VOLKOV  RUS11737292:25.890
42.49 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS120182:23.143
43.20 Roman YAKOVLEV  RUS1254142422:44.245
44.22 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS12640352:25.947
45.51 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS127252:35.313
46.24 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS13937
47.42 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS153
48.41 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS153
49.40 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS153
50.50 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS153
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer