Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL JUNIOR DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 14-16 March 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Junior Boys
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 42, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS43.446Q
2.212 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS43.931Q
3.318 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS45.266 
4.424 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS45.354
 Race 43, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS44.215Q
2.238 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS44.408Q
3.314 Vladimir SILIN  RUS44.433 
4.425 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS45.770
5.547 Anton VORONIN  RUS-    
 Race 44, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS42.831Q
2.230 Semen ILINSKII  RUS44.036Q
3.323 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS44.100q
4.415 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS45.266
5.544 Andrey GROZIN  RUS45.619
 Race 45, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS-    Q
2.231 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  RUS44.548Q
3.31 Danila GOLOVIN  RUS44.633 
4.47 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS44.723
 Race 46, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS44.294Q
2.229 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS44.384Q
3.33 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS44.505 
4.426 Nil KABIROV  RUS44.570
5.516 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS46.967
 Race 47, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS42.895Q
2.211 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS45.170Q
3.333 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS45.678 
4.446 Andrey POPOV  RUS46.129
5.520 Roman YAKOVLEV  RUS47.652
 Race 48, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS43.592Q
2.24 Egor POKALO  RUS43.957Q
3.334 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS44.298q
4.428 Radmir KABIROV  RUS45.983
5.513 Maxim SALOV  RUS1:04.666
 Race 49, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS43.692Q
2.217 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS44.312Q
3.337 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS44.474 
4.49 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS46.460
5.545 Andrey KORNEYEV  RUS46.852
 Race 50, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS44.393q
2.248 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS44.489Q
3.336 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS44.910 
4.439 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS45.547


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports