Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL JUNIOR DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 14-16 March 2018
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior Boys
 Race 55, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Vladimir SILIN  RUS45.068 
2.215 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS45.265
3.344 Andrey GROZIN  RUS45.891
4.433 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS45.978
5.528 Radmir KABIROV  RUS47.896
 Race 56, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS45.271 
2.27 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS45.398
3.326 Nil KABIROV  RUS45.562
4.416 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS46.636
5.546 Andrey POPOV  RUS1:02.424
 Race 57, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Anton VORONIN  RUS45.718 
2.218 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS46.079
3.33 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS46.338
4.49 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS47.317
5.524 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS48.942
6.645 Andrey KORNEYEV  RUS-    
 Race 58, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Danila GOLOVIN  RUS45.355 
2.236 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS45.849
3.325 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS46.213
4.413 Maxim SALOV  RUS46.410
5.539 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS46.792
6.620 Roman YAKOVLEV  RUS47.905
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 63, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS42.316Q
2.210 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS43.701Q
3.330 Semen ILINSKII  RUS43.789 
4.417 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS44.338
5.534 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS46.384
 Race 64, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS42.372Q
2.28 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS43.661Q
3.323 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS43.795 
4.46 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS43.839
5.529 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS-    
 Race 65, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS42.601Q
2.219 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS-    Q
3.312 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS43.593 
4.431 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  RUS44.586
5.538 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS46.666
 Race 66, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS42.853Q
2.248 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS42.946Q
3.332 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS43.066 
4.44 Egor POKALO  RUS43.481
5.511 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS43.940


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo