Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL JUNIOR DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 14-16 March 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior Boys
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 87, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:37.525Q
2.229 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:37.739Q
3.339 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1:38.230 
4.47 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS1:38.302
5.518 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS1:38.347
 Race 88, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:31.061Q
2.28 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:31.238Q
3.330 Semen ILINSKII  RUS1:31.672q
4.444 Andrey GROZIN  RUS1:34.405
5.520 Roman YAKOVLEV  RUS1:42.418
 Race 89, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:40.520Q
2.231 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  RUS1:40.666Q
3.343 Danila VOLKOV  RUS1:41.773 
4.411 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1:41.821
5.528 Radmir KABIROV  RUS1:41.964
 Race 90, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:35.279Q
2.24 Egor POKALO  RUS1:35.294Q
3.338 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS1:37.054 
4.446 Andrey POPOV  RUS1:37.085
5.59 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:39.756
 Race 91, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:31.921Q
2.26 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS1:32.235Q
3.336 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1:32.457q
4.437 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS1:33.031
5.514 Vladimir SILIN  RUS1:33.356
 Race 92, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:34.164Q
2.232 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:34.240Q
3.333 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:34.451 
4.41 Danila GOLOVIN  RUS1:35.008
5.516 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS1:36.138
 Race 93, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:31.805Q
2.226 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:32.241Q
3.315 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:32.330q
4.43 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:33.756
5.513 Maxim SALOV  RUS1:34.323
6.625 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS1:34.437
 Race 94, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:32.552Q
2.234 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:33.148Q
3.312 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS1:33.346q
4.417 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:34.231
5.522 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS1:34.630
6.645 Andrey KORNEYEV  RUS1:35.466


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports