Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki, Poland - 17-18 February 2018

Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Michalina WAWER  GIZ
2. Martyna GORKA  ORZEL
3. Maja SWISLOCKA  UKSJB
4. Julia MURASZEWSKA  ORZEL
5. Ewa SWISLOCKA  UKSJB
6. Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Dominik PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB
2. Adam MAKUCH  UKSSB
3. Bartosz DEBINSKI  AZSO
4. Lukasz MAZURCZYK  UKSSB
5. Jakub OLAK  ORZEL
6. Krzysztof MADRY  UKSJB
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Oliwia SZELER  AZSO
2. Alicja JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL
3. Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV
4. Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  UKSSB
5. Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR
6. Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  JUV
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Marek GIERCZAK  AZSO
2. Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ
3. Jakub FIGIEL  GIZ
4. Wojciech GRODZKI  UKSJB
5. Adam JAMIOLKOWSKI  JUV
6. Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  UKSJB
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV
2. Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGN
3. Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV
4. Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ
5. Wiktoria SAPIEZYNSKA  JUV
6. Kamila TYLMAN  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV
2. Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ
3. Kacper GLOWACKI  JUV
4. Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL
5. Tomasz NAZARUK  JUV
6. Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Kamila STORMOWSKA  ORZEL
2. Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  JUV
3. Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV
4. Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV
5. Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO
6. Nikola MAZUR  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Rafal ANIKEJ  JUV
2. Karol NIESCIER  JUV
3. Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  JUV
4. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO
5. Szymon WILCZYK  JUV
6. Pawel ADAMSKI  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Maplez