Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 2-3 September 2017
Heats 1000 meter MEN
10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 105, Group 1 (1 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
32
Thibaut FAUCONNET
FRA
1:27.803
Q
2.
1
61
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
1:27.901
q
3.
3
50
Pietro SIGHEL
ITA
1:27.994
4.
5
69
Michal KLOSINSKI
POL
1:30.343
5.
2
31
Heinrich LIU
AUT
1:41.345
Race 106, Group 1 (2 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
Mattia ANTONIOLI
ITA
1:28.794
Q
2.
4
34
Paul BEAUCHAMP
FRA
1:28.817
q
3.
2
15
Alberto RAVA
ITA
1:57.869
3
72
Krystian GISZKA
POL
P
Race 107, Group 1 (3 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
33
Quentin FERCOQ
FRA
1:29.442
Q
2.
3
27
Einar AGDESTEIN
ASK
1:29.626
q
3.
2
52
Pietro MARINELLI
ITA
1:29.877
4.
4
67
Kristaps CIELAVS
LAT
1:33.538
Race 108, Group 1 (4 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
62
Karlis KRUZBERGS
LAT
1:30.929
Q
2.
5
53
Thomas NADALINI
ITA
1:31.655
3.
4
76
Hampus HENDE
SKS
1:36.527
4.
2
37
Thibaut CROLET
FRA
2:00.514
5.
1
41
Davide VISCARDI
ITA
2:12.797
ADV
Race 109, Group 1 (5 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
60
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
1:27.974
Q
2.
4
42
Matteo PEDRANZ
ITA
1:28.757
q
3.
3
75
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
1:28.806
4.
1
58
Paolo BATTAIOLA
ITA
1:30.520
Race 110, Group 1 (6 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
38
Vincent JEANNE
FRA
1:29.826
Q
2.
2
49
Damiano GIULIANI
ITA
1:29.976
q
3.
5
70
Adam FILIPOWICZ
POL
1:30.480
4.
1
28
Nico ANDERMANN
AUT
1:36.643
5.
3
68
Arturs PILAGS
LAT
1:37.948
Race 111, Group 1 (7 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
79
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
POL
1:31.347
Q
2.
4
54
Damiano ALBERTI
ITA
1:32.004
3.
1
66
Endijs VIGANTS
LAT
1:32.404
4.
2
51
Alessio LORENZI
ITA
1:39.238
Race 112, Group 1 (8 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
36
Tristan NAVARRO
FRA
1:28.367
Q
2.
3
64
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
1:29.411
q
3.
1
48
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
ITA
1:29.521
4.
4
59
Nicolò PERETTI
ITA
1:33.922
Race 113, Group 1 (9 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
SĂ©bastien LEPAPE
FRA
1:27.216
Q
2.
2
46
Yuri CONFORTOLA
ITA
1:27.388
q
3.
3
63
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
1:28.741
4.
4
73
Sebastian HYDZIK
POL
1:32.096
Race 114, Group 1 (10 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
74
Fabrice DUFBERG
SKS
1:30.800
Q
2.
3
29
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
1:31.082
q
3.
4
57
Marco GIORDANO
ITA
-
ADV
1
65
Tomass BAKEVICS
LAT
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters