Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP NO.2 - Moscow, Russia - 13-15 October 2017
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies
 Race 83, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Olga BOKOVA  RUS49.355
2.262 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS49.364
3.373 Marina SOLDATOVA  RUS49.448
4.447 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS49.588
5.592 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS53.753
 Race 84, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1170 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS48.807
2.263 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS49.112
3.332 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS50.668
4.429 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS52.318
 Race 85, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS49.215
2.248 Nadezhda RUMYANCEVA  RUS49.413
3.323 Anastasia MAKAROVA  RUS51.930
4.464 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS1:06.699
5.527 Olesya SEMIKLET  RUS-    
 Race 86, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS49.710
2.228 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS49.891
3.346 Ekaterina EVTIKHOVA  RUS50.663
4.426 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS50.835
 Race 87, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS49.292
2.230 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS49.396
3.378 Anna ANDREYEVSKAYA  RUS49.568
4.493 Anastasia ZUBOVA  RUS50.807
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 88, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Emina MALAGICH  RUS45.342Q
2.2100 Ekaterina RJABOVA  RUS47.127 
3.3136 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS47.141
4.491 Alena SHUGAROVA  RUS48.304
5.5139 Marina SEMENOVA  RUS48.612
 Race 89, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS46.085Q
2.274 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS46.470 
3.3109 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS47.302
4.476 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS49.101
5.5135 Valeriya TIMOFEYEVA  RUS52.241
 Race 90, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS46.617Q
2.225 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:00.179 
3.3134 Ekaterina DELYUKINA  RUS1:21.327ADV
472 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUSP
519 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUSP
 Race 91, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS47.073Q
2.2138 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS47.153 
3.331 Natalia PLUGINA  RUS47.266
4.4137 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS47.884
5.5101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS47.976
6.620 Karina PAVLENKO  RUS57.331


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport