Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP NO.2 - Moscow, Russia - 13-15 October 2017
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men
 Race 19, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS2:28.701 
2.216 Ruslan AVAZOV  RUS2:28.797
3.367 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS2:28.982
4.488 Dmitriy SMIRNOV  RUS2:29.752
5.58 Nikita KARAVAYEV  RUS-    
 Race 20, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:28.360 
2.285 Andrey GROZIN  RUS2:28.483
3.36 Danil SERKEZ  RUS2:28.792
4.414 Fiodor STOLYAROV  RUS2:29.084
5.517 Ivan FERAPONTOV  RUS2:29.184
6.644 Maksim BARANOVSKIY  RUS-    
 Race 21, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS2:32.644 
2.299 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS2:32.868
3.387 Aleksei DUDIN  RUS2:34.735
4.440 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS2:35.938
5.54 Vladislav DOMCHEV  RUS2:38.115
6.615 Dmitrii BELYAEV  RUS2:38.495
 Race 22, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:27.181 
2.25 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS2:28.734
3.313 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS2:29.564
4.437 Dmitriy KOTELNIKOV  RUS2:31.379
5.539 Dmitrii TIMONIN  RUS2:40.985
6.689 Ilya SCHERBAKOV  RUS-    
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:24.504Q
2.295 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:24.541Q
3.3110 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:25.270Q
4.42 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:25.306 
5.5133 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:26.044
6.6107 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS2:26.253
7.741 Wjatscheslav SEMENOV  RUS-    
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:42.985Q
2.29 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS2:44.007Q
3.3103 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS2:44.311Q
4.4131 Ivan BELONOZHKIN  RUS2:44.972 
5.533 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS2:45.124
6.675 Andrey POPOV  RUS2:51.604
 Race 25, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:26.931Q
2.2104 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:27.164Q
3.343 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:28.485Q
4.4108 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:29.301 
5.598 Ilya FOMIN  RUS2:30.574
6.668 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS-    
7.73 Aleksey TRENIN  RUS-    
 Race 26, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:29.016Q
2.234 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS2:29.391Q
3.381 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS2:30.436Q
4.4132 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:32.204 
5.571 Semen ILINSKII  RUS2:32.758
6.661 Ivan SOMIK  RUS2:37.970
 Race 27, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS2:30.667Q
2.2106 Vladislav YEMASCHEV  RUS2:30.877Q
3.3130 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:31.992Q
4.450 Dmitriy NAZAROV  RUS2:32.596 
5.542 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS2:32.639
6.665 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  RUS2:33.079
 Race 28, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Artem DERKACH  RUS2:29.670Q
2.284 Daniil EIBOG  RUS2:29.762Q
3.383 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:29.932Q
4.497 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:30.916 
5.5102 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:35.851
6.638 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS2:39.070


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer