Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NEW ZEALAND SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPS - Auckland, New Zealand - 14-15 September 2018

Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Benjamin WHITESIDE  CAISC
2. Nathan PHILLIPS  HIRC
3. Evan HANSEN  HIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Sub Junior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Jessley How Ming YEE  HIRC
2. Braden JONES  MAIN
3. Wuhuan (Andy) QI  HIRC
4. Luke STREET  CAISC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sub Junior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Bryna Thin Len NG  MAS
2. Aleigha MACDONALD-COPE  MAIN
3. Leona JONES  CAISC
4. Ameera ASYA  MAS
Overall Classification
777 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Adam Ammar AZFAR AZIAN  MAS
2. Edward FERYAGIN  CAISC
3. Sean CUI  HIRC
4. Adam WHITE  HIRC
5. Luke STREET  CAISC
6. Yunsung (Andy) LEE  HIRC
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Bryna Thin Len NG  MAS
2. Leona JONES  CAISC
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Primary Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michael HUI  HIRC
2. Jessten Ying Ming YEE  HIRC
3. Leo XU  HIRC
4. Rueben MACALISTER  OISC
5. Ann (Ryan) LEE  HIRC
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Primary Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Dorothy XU  HIRC
2. Zarnah COPSEY-KIESANOWSKI  MAIN
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A
RankNameAffil
1. Roger GRIERSON  HIRC
2. Mateusz ZEBROWSKI  HIRC
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B
RankNameAffil
1. Taylor MONK  KFC
2. Xibo YI  HIRC
3. Xzavierre SUAREZ  KFC
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 333 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Hunter
pb-event
Customboots.de