Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CLUBWEDSTRIJD TRIAS - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 15 December 2017
Kwart Finales 333 meter Pupillen
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Halve Finales, total 8 skaters)
Race 11, Groep 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
62
Fenna WASSENAAR
TRL
43.030
Q
2.
3
39
Yfke ZUIDERSMA
TRL
49.810
3.
1
54
Lise DIJKSTRA
TRL
49.880
4.
4
57
Nils WAGENAAR
TRL
1:07.280
Race 12, Groep 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Riemer Jan ZUIDERSMA
TRL
48.130
Q
2.
2
60
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
53.490
3.
4
157
Jayden VAN DER VEEN
TRL
56.100
4.
3
61
Lana SCHIPHOF
TRL
56.590
Race 13, Groep 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
193
Joop SINNEMA
TRL
41.550
Q
2.
2
49
Mathys FABER
TRL
42.480
3.
3
59
Watse WESTRA
TRL
1:04.590
4.
4
159
Dautsen VAN DER MEER
TRL
1:09.810
Race 14, Groep 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF
TRL
48.500
Q
2.
2
58
Rinze Jan DE BRUIN
TRL
51.290
3.
3
196
Juul PLOMP
TRL
58.840
4.
4
158
Sverre BAKKER
TRL
1:02.840
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
Race 15, Groep 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
37.600
Q
2.
2
1
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
37.870
Q
3.
3
29
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
40.060
q
4.
4
46
Sybrich Amarins WESTRA
TRL
43.280
5.
5
43
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
TRL
48.430
Race 16, Groep 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
TRL
37.580
Q
2.
2
48
Ids VAN DER MEULEN
TRL
38.500
Q
3.
4
195
Jens DEMES
TRL
40.880
4.
3
50
Sinne BROUWERS
TRL
41.290
Race 17, Groep 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
36
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
36.980
Q
2.
3
33
Fardau SPAN
TRL
39.980
Q
3.
4
42
Eline NAUTA
TRL
45.400
4.
2
38
Robin METZ
TRL
45.780
5.
5
156
Pieter ZIJLSTRA
TRL
47.330
Race 18, Groep 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
20
Froukje ZUIDERSMA
TRL
38.800
Q
2.
3
37
Rinze KOENEN
TRL
38.870
Q
3.
4
32
Steyn WAGENAAR
TRL
40.800
q
4.
1
27
Glenn VAN DER VEEN
TRL
49.250
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters