Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ITALY - Courmayeur, Italy - 9-10 March 2018
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter MEN
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 70, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Damiano GIULIANI  AEV1:33.203Q
2.340 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP1:33.306Q
3.546 Surendra VILLA  SES1:33.584Q
4.444 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT1:38.639q
237 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPPP
 Race 71, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Alessio LORENZI  PCL1:33.488Q
2.336 Thomas NADALINI  CPP1:34.105Q
3.424 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCP1:34.574Q
4.532 Davide LESCHIUTTA  PCL1:39.751 
5.241 Alberto RAVA  SES1:44.994
 Race 72, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.249 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR1:35.298Q
2.148 Federico ZAMBELLI  SES1:35.578Q
3.339 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT1:39.024Q
4.438 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP1:45.865 
5.542 Davide RICOSSA  VGT1:49.750
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 73, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.223 Mattia ANTONIOLI  CSE1:26.316Q
2.443 Nicola RODIGARI  CSC1:26.551Q
3.335 Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT1:26.706q
4.145 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:27.009
 Race 74, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Yuri CONFORTOLA  CSC1:26.219Q
2.129 Marco GIORDANO  CSC1:26.320Q
3.334 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR1:26.427q
4.428 Augusto DUZIONI  SES1:31.247
 Race 75, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.447 Davide VISCARDI  CSE1:26.861Q
2.325 Andrea CASSINELLI  VGT1:27.047Q
3.231 Matteo PEDRANZ  SES1:27.146 
4.127 Tommaso DOTTI  FOM1:28.315


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec