Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHÉE LÉON QUAGLIA - Chamonix, France - 25 July-1 August 2009

Overall Classification Senior + Jun A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Cyril LAFARGE  USF
2. Gerard WILLIAMS  ALD
3. Pat VANROELEN  SSCH
4. Wietse VISSER  ASCJE
5. Hew WILLIAMS  ALD
6. Vincent JEANNE  CVGH
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior+ Jun A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Elodie KOUACHI  RPV
2. Iryna PEREVALO  USF
3. Liduina VERBEEK  SVU
4. Alexandra BIANCHI  AGO
5. Elien ALMEY  SSCH
6. Hélène YANG  USF
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Cristian BIANCHI  AGO
2. Adwin SNELLINK  HVHW
3. Francesco BRUZZO  MSC
4. Kelvin VAN HAM  HVHW
5. Federico SALZANI  MSC
6. Lorenzo CONTI  MSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Lara VAN RUIJVEN  HVHW
2. Alessandra CROTTI  MSC
3. Lois KLOOR  HVHW
4. Tineke GROENEVELD  HVHW
5. Laura ROMEO  MSC
6. Lexane SIRAC  CGALE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Men
RankNameAffil
1. Matteo BEDOGNI  MSC
2. Thibaut JEANNE  CVGH
3. Axel LAMASSE  FSG
4. Ulysse AIRIEAU  CGALE
5. Federico VICECONTE  AGO
6. Yannis LABDAOUI  USF
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Jessy KAUFFMAN  HVHW
2. Sara ROG  HVHW
3. Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF
4. Barbara DE GROOT  IJA
5. Alice BARATELLI  AGO
6. Susanna SALZANI  MSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Peewee/Novice Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Jennifer PICKERING  NIRC
2. Elodie COURNILLOUX  USO
3. Linda DE GROOT  IJA
4. Gwendoline DAUDET  USF
5. Pauline PHILIPPEAU  USO
6. Kathleen PASCAL  CSC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification Peewee/Novice Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Léo DEMOLINIS  ASMV
2. Aydin DJEMAL  ALD
3. Corentin FREMONT  USO
4. David YACOUB  USF
5. Loic SEGOR  USF
6. Anthony CAST  ALD
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification Masters Ladies / Men
RankNameAffil
1. Joel MARTIN  CSC
2. Livio MELLA  AGO
3. Andrea DI MARCO  AGO
4. Alain JEANNE  CVGH
5. Peter VAN EEDEN  SSCH
6. Alison GILKES  FALK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 500 m+
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
pb-event
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop