Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OBERSTDORF SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 7-8 August 2020
Semi Final 500 meter Senior + Jun A Ladies
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 168, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
111
Claretta CARAVITA
STA
48.922
Q
2.
4
6
Tanith TURNER
ALD
54.151
Q
3.
1
130
Caroline VANDENBULCKE
STKG
54.487
4.
3
21
Jana MALIKOVA
BKN
54.707
5.
2
131
Sarah VANDENBULCKE
STKG
1:02.694
Race 169, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
115
Liduina VERBEEK
STA
49.385
Q
2.
2
102
Fern TAYLOR
SHF
54.637
Q
3.
5
177
Lisanne DE REUS
NSV
57.428
4.
3
72
Melloney POST
NSV
57.863
5.
1
176
Julia HEEMSKERK
IHCL
58.277
Final 500 meter Senior + Jun A Ladies
Race 194, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Jana MALIKOVA
BKN
53.557
3
2.
2
177
Lisanne DE REUS
NSV
56.653
2
3.
3
72
Melloney POST
NSV
57.073
1
4.
4
176
Julia HEEMSKERK
IHCL
57.148
5.
5
131
Sarah VANDENBULCKE
STKG
1:01.410
Race 195, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
115
Liduina VERBEEK
STA
48.853
34
2.
1
111
Claretta CARAVITA
STA
49.031
21
4.
5
102
Fern TAYLOR
SHF
54.437
8
5.
4
130
Caroline VANDENBULCKE
STKG
54.459
5
6.
3
6
Tanith TURNER
ALD
55.251
3
Distance Classification 500 meter Senior + Jun A Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
115
Liduina VERBEEK
STA
1
34
1|1
48.853
2.
111
Claretta CARAVITA
STA
2
21
1|2
48.922
3.
102
Fern TAYLOR
SHF
4
8
2|4
54.437
4.
130
Caroline VANDENBULCKE
STKG
5
5
3|5
54.459
5.
6
Tanith TURNER
ALD
6
3
2|6
54.151
Final, Group 2
6.
21
Jana MALIKOVA
BKN
1
3
4|1
53.557
7.
177
Lisanne DE REUS
NSV
2
2
3|2
56.653
8.
72
Melloney POST
NSV
3
1
4|3
57.073
9.
176
Julia HEEMSKERK
IHCL
4
5|4
57.148
10.
131
Sarah VANDENBULCKE
STKG
5
5|5
1:01.410
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters