Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 7-8 August 2020
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior C Boys
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 45, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6143 Leon VISSER  SVU1:44.107Q
2.4133 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:44.693
3.373 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:45.505
4.27 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD1:47.071
5.154 Sarp VISSER  IHCL1:47.705
6.5124 Epke VAN BENTHUM  STB2:05.702
 Race 46, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2168 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:47.287Q
2.1154 Mathys FABER  TRL1:47.332 
3.4187 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV1:47.482
4.369 Freddie POLAK  NIRC1:53.389
5.633 Jarno MEIJER  GO2:01.240
6.5175 Jakob JOAS  ECO2:03.047
 Race 47, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.268 Arty CLAREY  NIRC1:52.772Q
2.1140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:52.980
3.4108 Xaver GROSS  SLI1:54.504
4.366 Elliot BAKER  NIRC1:54.938
5.582 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX1:55.591
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 48, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Noah VAN RIET  TRL1:44.876Q
2.399 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:45.586Q
3.5155 Rinze KOENEN  TRL1:46.764 
4.4156 Robin METZ  TRL1:47.762
5.253 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:48.696
 Race 49, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.357 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:40.622Q
2.2141 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU1:40.731Q
3.4158 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:41.522
4.5173 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:41.559
5.151 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:42.506


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers