Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 December 2018
Heats 1000 meter Men
9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 54, Group 1 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
43
Vladimir GRIGOREV
RUS
1:28.563
Q
2.
2
26
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
1:28.699
Q
3.
3
12
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
1:31.349
4.
4
23
Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
1:34.490
Race 55, Group 1 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
1:33.175
Q
2.
2
16
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
1:33.262
Q
3.
3
49
Kirill SHASHIN
RUS
1:33.858
4.
4
19
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
1:34.196
Race 56, Group 1 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
1:28.617
Q
2.
2
48
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
1:28.667
Q
3.
3
42
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
1:29.587
4.
4
14
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
1:30.193
5.
5
29
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
1:44.051
Race 57, Group 1 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
1:27.536
Q
2.
2
47
Andrey MIKHASIOV
RUS
1:27.899
Q
3.
3
6
Egor POKALO
RUS
1:28.078
4.
4
10
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
1:28.148
5.
5
15
Pavel GUBAYDULLIN
RUS
1:29.282
Race 58, Group 1 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
1:28.548
Q
2.
2
17
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
1:29.136
Q
3.
3
7
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
1:29.649
4.
4
51
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
1:31.084
Race 59, Group 1 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
1:28.765
Q
2.
2
28
Anton VORONIN
RUS
1:28.909
Q
3.
3
2
Nil KABIROV
RUS
1:30.276
4.
4
8
Denis NIKITIN
RUS
1:32.760
5.
5
18
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
1:38.371
Race 60, Group 1 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Artem DERKACH
RUS
1:40.710
Q
2.
2
1
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
1:40.791
Q
3.
3
11
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
1:41.339