Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Bialystok, Poland - 1-2 December 2018
Heats 500 meter Junior D Girls
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 33, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
93
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
53.684
Q
2.
2
127
Pola LOKIC
UKSJB
57.255
Q
3.
3
131
Julia SKARZYNSKA
UKSJB
1:01.304
4.
4
193
Julia GAJDAMOWICZ
WMKS
1:12.456
5.
5
51
Oliwia MATOWICKA
JUV
1:16.893
6.
6
172
Aleksandra ZACHOWICZ
UKSSB
1:19.811
Race 34, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Karolina SUHAK
JUV
54.946
Q
2.
2
94
Amelia NOWAKOWSKA
ORZEL
1:01.045
Q
3.
3
170
Natalia RUSAK
UKSSB
1:05.963
4
125
Magda GRYGORUK
UKSJB
P
5
122
Wiktoria BRZOZOWSKA
UKSJB
P
Race 35, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
95
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
ORZEL
58.315
Q
2.
2
132
Magda SUPRONIK
UKSJB
59.162
Q
3.
3
169
Paulina KALINOWSKA
UKSSB
59.446
4.
4
194
Aleksandra GONTARSKA
WMKS
1:07.688
5
135
Kamila SZCZERBICKA
UKSJB
P
Race 36, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
52.903
Q
2.
2
133
Ewa SWISLOCKA
UKSJB
55.915
Q
3.
3
14
Julia UTNICKA
BLYSD
56.176
4.
4
124
Emilia GRABOWICZ
UKSJB
1:00.898
5.
5
87
Marta KOTOWSKA
POL
1:04.164
Race 37, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
55.930
Q
2.
2
134
Maja SWISLOCKA
UKSJB
57.623
Q
3.
3
129
Gabriela RUTKOWSKA
UKSJB
58.100
4.
4
173
Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA
UKSSB
58.640
5.
5
50
Olga GOSK
JUV
59.354
Race 38, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
51.778
Q
2.
2
171
Natalia SOBIESIAK
UKSSB
57.825
Q
3.
3
123
Anna FALKOWSKA
UKSJB
58.429
4.
4
195
Magdalena PASZKOWSKA
WMKS
1:02.483
5
126
Gabriela JARMOC
UKSJB
DNF
Race 39, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
Magdalena ORCIUCH
JUV
52.737
Q
2.
2
13
Laura MICHALSKA
BLYST
56.421
Q
3.
3
130
Anika SEREDYNSKA
UKSJB
1:00.813
4.
4
22
Weronika BILLER
GIZ
1:03.370
5.
5
168
Marcelina CIULKIN
UKSSB
-
6
128
Izabela POLAK
UKSJB
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters