Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Bialystok, Poland - 1-2 December 2018
Heats 777 meter Junior D Girls
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 76, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Laura MICHALSKA
BLYST
1:32.315
Q
2.
2
95
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
ORZEL
1:34.688
Q
3.
3
131
Julia SKARZYNSKA
UKSJB
1:35.685
4.
4
126
Gabriela JARMOC
UKSJB
2:07.731
5.
5
170
Natalia RUSAK
UKSSB
-
Race 77, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
Magdalena ORCIUCH
JUV
1:28.004
Q
2.
2
127
Pola LOKIC
UKSJB
1:33.814
Q
3.
3
128
Izabela POLAK
UKSJB
1:36.441
4.
4
169
Paulina KALINOWSKA
UKSSB
1:38.513
5.
5
194
Aleksandra GONTARSKA
WMKS
1:47.150
Race 78, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Karolina SUHAK
JUV
1:31.029
Q
2.
2
135
Kamila SZCZERBICKA
UKSJB
1:31.216
Q
3.
3
134
Maja SWISLOCKA
UKSJB
1:31.350
4.
4
195
Magdalena PASZKOWSKA
WMKS
1:47.315
5.
5
168
Marcelina CIULKIN
UKSSB
-
Race 79, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
1:33.300
Q
2.
2
123
Anna FALKOWSKA
UKSJB
1:33.812
Q
3.
3
94
Amelia NOWAKOWSKA
ORZEL
1:34.225
4.
4
22
Weronika BILLER
GIZ
1:46.824
5.
5
193
Julia GAJDAMOWICZ
WMKS
1:58.314
6.
6
122
Wiktoria BRZOZOWSKA
UKSJB
1:59.157
Race 80, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
1:38.825
Q
2.
2
132
Magda SUPRONIK
UKSJB
1:42.326
Q
3.
3
87
Marta KOTOWSKA
POL
1:43.619
4.
4
172
Aleksandra ZACHOWICZ
UKSSB
1:52.940
5.
5
124
Emilia GRABOWICZ
UKSJB
1:55.301
6.
6
14
Julia UTNICKA
BLYSD
2:02.190
ADV
Race 81, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
93
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
1:30.551
Q
2.
2
171
Natalia SOBIESIAK
UKSSB
1:33.531
Q
3.
3
130
Anika SEREDYNSKA
UKSJB
1:46.584
4.
4
129
Gabriela RUTKOWSKA
UKSJB
-
5
51
Oliwia MATOWICKA
JUV
P
Race 82, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
1:30.595
Q
2.
2
125
Magda GRYGORUK
UKSJB
1:30.878
Q
3.
3
133
Ewa SWISLOCKA
UKSJB
1:31.859
4.
4
173
Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA
UKSSB
1:34.162
5.
5
50
Olga GOSK
JUV
1:36.902
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters