Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 5 - Elblag, Poland - 2-3 March 2019
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 73, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Magda GRYGORUK  UKSJB1:27.352Q
2.2110 Kamila SZCZERBICKA  UKSJB1:27.449Q
3.340 Oliwia MATOWICKA  JUV1:34.875 
4.4146 Julia GAJDAMOWICZ  WMKS1:36.665
5.56 Agata ZALEWSKA  BLYST2:03.276
6.641 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUV-    
 Race 74, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV1:27.564Q
2.24 Laura MICHALSKA  BLYST1:28.132Q
3.3108 Julia SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB1:31.977 
4.4103 Emilia GRABOWICZ  UKSJB1:34.153
5.5106 Gabriela RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB1:34.243
6.6148 Magdalena PASZKOWSKA  WMKS1:37.411
 Race 75, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV1:26.911Q
2.214 Weronika BILLER  GIZ1:27.058Q
3.3105 Pola LOKIC  UKSJB1:27.161 
4.482 Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL1:38.240
5.5124 Paulina KALINOWSKA  UKSSB1:40.568
6.6147 Aleksandra GONTARSKA  WMKS1:40.914
 Race 76, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL1:27.398Q
2.215 Michalina WAWER  GIZ1:27.577Q
3.339 Olga GOSK  JUV1:31.701 
4.4109 Magda SUPRONIK  UKSJB1:36.167
5.574 Zofia ZYGMUNT  MOSIR1:49.607
6.6126 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  UKSSB2:14.621
 Race 77, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Karolina SUHAK  JUV1:28.841Q
2.2102 Anna FALKOWSKA  UKSJB1:29.175Q
3.3125 Aleksandra ZACHOWICZ  UKSSB1:30.014 
4.45 Julia UTNICKA  BLYSD1:30.274
5.578 Marta KOTOWSKA  POL1:40.227
6.6107 Anika SEREDYNSKA  UKSJB-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport