Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADIAN OPEN NATIONAL QUALIFIER - Montreal, Canada - 1-3 February 2019
 
Final 500 meter Ladies
 Race 159, Group 15     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
155 Emma Grace WHEELER  ONTDNS15
251 Hayley MURRAY  ONTDNS15
347 Sandrine ROCHON  QUEDNS14
439 Roselyne PIGEON  QUEDNS11
558 Lia MEAD  QUEDNS11
 Race 160, Group 14     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Cendrine LÉVESQUE  QUE49.67323
2.254 Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  QUE49.82421
3.359 Sarah-Eve WILLE  QUE50.74119
 Race 161, Group 13     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Laurence DELORME  QUE48.20535
2.257 Maelle TOUCHETTE  QUE48.30832
3.352 Elsa LEBEL  QUE48.81529
4.450 Danna BALLANTYNE  ONT48.97926
 Race 162, Group 12     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Clara BOUCHER  QUE47.94254
2.248 Florence ROCHON  QUE48.03548
3.346 Magalie DUMONT  QUE48.96244
4.442 Lea DANEAU  QUE48.97439
 Race 163, Group 11     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Océane ROCHON  QUE48.08382
2.212 Caitlin PELKEY  ALB48.30974
3.345 Zoé CANDELIER  QUE48.44466
4.456 Lea TREMBLAY  QUE48.59660
 Race 169, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Jenna LARTER  PEI-    125
243 Mary-Jane GILBERT  QUEDNS101
331 Alyson LALONDE  QUEDNS101
42 Roxanne BEAUDRY  QUEDNS91
 Race 170, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Sherilyn CHUNG  BRC47.774191
2.218 Amelie TREMBLAY  QUE47.818171
3.329 Mélina TREMBLAY  QUE47.858154
4.49 Catherine MAILLOUX  QUE49.102139
 Race 171, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Audrey-Anne BERGERON  QUE48.045290
2.220 Catherine LAMARCHE  QUE48.080261
3.337 Alix DELVAUX  QUE48.193235
4.423 Juliette GRENIER  QUE48.295212
 Race 172, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Laurie CAYER  QUE48.315398
2.233 Ariane FOURNIER  QUE48.652359
330 Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON  QUEDNS323
 Race 173, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Sarah FORTIN  QUE47.891675
2.221 Karina MONTMINY  QUE47.956607
3.338 Mika SUN  ONT48.094546
4.441 Emily DEROME  QUE48.890492
5.519 Jade QUEVILLON  QUE1:12.961443
 Race 179, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Kelian QUEVILLON  QUE49.357925
2.210 Ariane BOURGET  QUE49.445833
325 Anne-Clara BELLEY  QUEDNS750
 Race 180, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Béatrice DELORME  QUE46.9311411
2.236 Flavie LAROCHE-ROY  QUE47.7851269
3.31 Camille BLAIS  QUE48.1381143
47 Rosemarie CHAREST  QUEP1028
 Race 181, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL  QUE46.4572150
2.226 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  QUE46.6851935
3.328 Cezara BERE  ALB47.5511741
4.432 Victoria GAREAU  QUE47.6911567
 Race 185, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Megan BOUDRIAS  QUE45.9953277
2.215 Maggie BEYNON  ONT46.0962949
3.324 Mya JOLY  QUE47.2972654
 Race 186, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Rikki DOAK  NBR45.53710000
2.216 Geneve BELANGER  QUE45.7728000
3.33 Léa TESSIER  QUE45.8896400
4.414 Sabrina PAUL  QUE46.0045120
5.56 Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE  QUE46.0054096


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports