Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADIAN OPEN NATIONAL QUALIFIER - Montreal, Canada - 1-3 February 2019
 
Final 500 meter Men
 Race 164, Group 15     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1128 Louis PAQUETTE  QUEDNS19
2122 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  QUEDNS15
3159 Victor ROY-LAFRANCE  QUEDNS15
 Race 165, Group 14     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Marek DOUCET  QUE45.65823 
2.2154 Antoine GODBOUT  QUE45.89021
 Race 166, Group 13     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Sebastien CHAMPAGNE  ONT44.20235 
2.2141 Keanan ST.ROSE  BRC44.35932
3.3158 Xavier HAMEL  QUE44.68529
4.4153 Charlie BOILARD  QUE44.74826
 Race 167, Group 12     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1160 Peter MCQUAID  PEI45.06454 
2.2157 Guillaume DESLAURIERS  QUE45.12148
3.3155 Zack DUMONT  QUE45.15644
4156 Alexis ALLARD  QUEDNF39
 Race 168, Group 11     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Alexandre NOEL  QUE43.02582 
2.2137 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  QUE43.06474
3.3150 Danik LAMOTHE  QUE43.37966
4.4147 Edouard DIONNE  QUE43.71560
 Race 174, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1140 Benjamin WARD  QUEDNS139
2111 Philippe DAUDELIN  QUEDNS91
3138 Rémy LAVERDIERE  QUEDNS91
4104 Alexis MARCEAU  QUEDNS91
5136 Émilien BLACKBURN  QUEDNS91
 Race 175, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1144 Kitz RICHARDS  ONT44.361171 
2.2146 Émile POULIN  QUE44.686154
 Race 176, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Graham ROSSITER  QUE42.966290 
2.2126 Joshua MONTREUIL  QUE43.129261
3.3149 Mitchell SCHRUM  ONT43.326235
4.4133 Neithan THOMAS  ALB43.349212
5.5148 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  QUE43.757191
 Race 177, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Alexandre MIGNER  QUE43.093443 
2.2113 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  SAS43.131398
3.3114 Antoine ROY  QUE43.177359
4.4145 Jean-Christophe VINCENT  QUE43.617323
 Race 178, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Justin BERGERON  QUE43.115675 
2.2115 Guillaume DION  QUE44.853607
3118 Francis DUMOUCHEL  QUEDNF492
4117 Felix CHEMIN  QUEDNF492
 Race 182, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Arye RICHARDS  ONT43.0301028 
2.2139 William SOHIER  QUE43.564925
3.3120 Vincent BÉDARD  QUE43.628833
4101 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  QUEDNS750
 Race 183, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1142 Ethan MCKINLEY-YOUNG  ONT42.7261567 
2.2134 Charles FORTIN  QUE42.9201411
3.3121 Samuel VILLENEUVE  QUE43.6211269
4.4124 Félix ROUSSEL  QUE1:06.6171143
 Race 184, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Keegan CHRIST  SAS42.6002389 
2.2132 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  QUE45.7202150
3.3109 Brendan YAMADA  ALB52.3651935
4.4112 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  QUE52.9061741
 Race 187, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Manuel FALARDEAU  QUE43.5434096 
2.2123 Roger FULTON  NBR43.5883277
3.3130 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  QUE43.7132949
4106 Sebastien GAGNON  QUEDNS2654
 Race 188, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Brendan COREY  NBR42.01410000 
2.2119 Alphonse OUIMETTE  ONT42.2468000
3.3102 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  QUE1:02.9666400
4.4107 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  QUE1:05.5935120


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec