Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADIAN OPEN NATIONAL QUALIFIER - Montreal, Canada - 1-3 February 2019
 
Final 1000 meter Men
 Race 280, Group 11     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1139 William SOHIER  QUEDNS23
2130 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  QUEDNS23
3129 Alexandre NOEL  QUEDNS23
4132 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  QUEDNS23
5115 Guillaume DION  QUEDNS23
 Race 281, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1160 Peter MCQUAID  PEI1:40.53748 
2.2154 Antoine GODBOUT  QUE1:43.81944
3157 Guillaume DESLAURIERS  QUEP39
 Race 282, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1153 Charlie BOILARD  QUE1:35.31782 
2.2144 Kitz RICHARDS  ONT1:35.81874
3.3151 Marek DOUCET  QUE1:35.83366
4.4156 Alexis ALLARD  QUE1:36.05660
5150 Danik LAMOTHE  QUEP54
 Race 283, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Félix ROUSSEL  QUE1:34.376139 
2.2145 Jean-Christophe VINCENT  QUE1:34.902125
3.3148 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  QUE1:35.161113
4.4146 Émile POULIN  QUE1:35.302101
5.5137 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  QUE1:40.45691
 Race 284, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Justin BERGERON  QUE1:29.533235 
2.2147 Edouard DIONNE  QUE1:30.016212
3.3126 Joshua MONTREUIL  QUE1:32.186191
4.4136 Émilien BLACKBURN  QUE1:33.660171
5.5155 Zack DUMONT  QUE1:53.716154
 Race 289, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Xavier HAMEL  QUE1:43.261398 
2.2141 Keanan ST.ROSE  BRC1:43.378359
3111 Philippe DAUDELIN  QUEDNS323
4106 Sebastien GAGNON  QUEDNS290
5131 Alexandre MIGNER  QUEDNS
 Race 290, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Charles FORTIN  QUE1:33.162675 
2.2149 Mitchell SCHRUM  ONT1:33.277607
3.3128 Louis PAQUETTE  QUE1:33.414546
4.4140 Benjamin WARD  QUE1:33.517492
5.5159 Victor ROY-LAFRANCE  QUE1:33.663443
 Race 291, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  QUE1:32.5001143 
2.2121 Samuel VILLENEUVE  QUE1:32.5801028
3.3123 Roger FULTON  NBR1:32.730925
4.4120 Vincent BÉDARD  QUE1:32.806833
5.5133 Neithan THOMAS  ALB1:33.186750
 Race 292, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Graham ROSSITER  QUE1:29.8391935 
2.2142 Ethan MCKINLEY-YOUNG  ONT1:29.9451741
3.3122 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  QUE1:30.1211567
4.4109 Brendan YAMADA  ALB1:30.3011411
5119 Alphonse OUIMETTE  ONTDNS1269
 Race 295, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Manuel FALARDEAU  QUE1:33.2523277 
2.2105 Keegan CHRIST  SAS1:33.4852949
3.3113 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  SAS1:33.9572654
5104 Alexis MARCEAU  QUEDNS2150
4114 Antoine ROY  QUEP2389
 Race 296, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Brendan COREY  NBR1:26.19310000 
2.2101 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  QUE1:26.3468000
3.3107 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  QUE1:26.5716400
4.4108 Arye RICHARDS  ONT1:26.8285120
5.5102 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  QUE1:28.1404096


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports