Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADA SELECTIONS - Calgary, AB, Canada - 8-10 March 2019
 
Semi Final 1500 m A Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 145, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Maggie BEYNON  ONT2:39.439Q
2.218 Hee Won SON  ALB2:39.827Q
3.329 Mélina TREMBLAY  QUE2:39.916 
4.423 Alyson LALONDE  QUE2:47.309
525 Béatrice DELORME  QUEP
 Race 146, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Léa TESSIER  QUE2:39.078Q
2.212 Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL  QUE2:39.199Q
3.322 Jade QUEVILLON  QUE2:39.991
4.427 Anne-Clara BELLEY  QUE2:40.143
5.531 Cezara BERE  ALB2:40.192
615 Rosemarie CHAREST  QUEDNS
 Race 147, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE  QUE2:36.728Q
2.224 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  QUE2:37.174Q
3.330 Mya JOLY  QUE2:37.283 
4.428 Catherine LAMARCHE  QUE2:37.294
5.532 Clara BOUCHER  QUE2:40.720
6.621 Ariane BOURGET  QUE2:57.962
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 148, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Jamie MACDONALD  BRC2:22.507Q
2.25 Danaé BLAIS  QUE2:22.804Q
3.37 Alison DESMARAIS  BRC2:23.180Q
4.48 Claudia HEENEY  ONT2:23.826
5.514 Kelian QUEVILLON  QUE2:27.079
6.66 Rikki DOAK  NBR2:31.084
7.719 Amelie TREMBLAY  QUE2:34.134
 Race 149, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Claudia GAGNON  QUE2:29.096Q
2.23 Geneve BELANGER  QUE2:29.457Q
3.34 Audrey PHANEUF  QUE2:29.696Q
4.413 Camille BLAIS  QUE2:31.588 
5.59 Megan BOUDRIAS  QUE2:32.882
6.610 Juliette BRINDAMOUR  QUE2:36.405
7.716 Sabrina PAUL  QUE2:40.181


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports