Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADA SELECTIONS - Calgary, AB, Canada - 8-10 March 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 m A Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 179, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Maggie BEYNON  ONT46.240Q
2.221 Ariane BOURGET  QUE46.295Q
3.331 Cezara BERE  ALB46.392
 Race 180, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  QUE46.629Q
2.229 Mélina TREMBLAY  QUE46.993Q
323 Alyson LALONDE  QUEP
428 Catherine LAMARCHE  QUEP
 Race 181, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Rosemarie CHAREST  QUE46.257Q
2.230 Mya JOLY  QUE46.358Q
3.332 Clara BOUCHER  QUE46.909
4.419 Amelie TREMBLAY  QUE47.687
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 182, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Claudia GAGNON  QUE43.859Q
2.28 Claudia HEENEY  ONT44.059Q
3.318 Hee Won SON  ALB44.475 
4.410 Juliette BRINDAMOUR  QUE44.630
5.513 Camille BLAIS  QUE45.919
 Race 183, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Audrey PHANEUF  QUE44.013Q
2.29 Megan BOUDRIAS  QUE44.099Q
3.37 Alison DESMARAIS  BRC44.165 
4.417 Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE  QUE44.537
5.522 Jade QUEVILLON  QUE46.571
 Race 184, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Jamie MACDONALD  BRC43.526Q
2.26 Rikki DOAK  NBR43.625Q
3.320 Léa TESSIER  QUE44.672 
4.412 Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL  QUE44.986
5.527 Anne-Clara BELLEY  QUE45.577
 Race 185, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Geneve BELANGER  QUE44.663Q
2.214 Kelian QUEVILLON  QUE44.726Q
3.316 Sabrina PAUL  QUE44.732 
4.425 Béatrice DELORME  QUE45.145
55 Danaé BLAIS  QUEP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo